Liste des participants
Trophée poussins benjamins
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
ACCOH Aude |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BAUMGARTNER Sarah |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BERTHOU Emma |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BINDEL Mathéo |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BLIVET Edouard |
ESCAL'ARMOR |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BLOUIN Titouann |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BOSCHER Axel |
LES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BUSSY Jérémy |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
CARNET Alyssa |
VARAP'RANCE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
CORLAY Morgane |
LES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
COUSIN Manon |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
COUSIN Raphael |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DUGUé Klervi |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
EONET Servane |
REG'ALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
FAISANT Amandine |
VARAP'RANCE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
FROGER Lou |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
GAUCIRON Alicia |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
GAUVRY Colas |
LES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
GENTY Yann |
ROC'H N BLOC |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
GILBERT Kylian |
VARAP'RANCE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
GRALL Klervie |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
GRALL Orlane |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
GRALL Yann gireg |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
GUILLOUX Denez |
LES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
GUILLOUX Killian |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
GUILLOUX Kristen |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
HAINGUERLOT Simon |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
HERVE Ewen |
VARAP'RANCE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
HEURTEL Oihan |
LES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
IMBERT Eva |
LES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
JALET Mélissa |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
JOUNEAU Emilie |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
JOVENEAU Alexis |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LANGLAIS Thomas |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LE CUNFF Elise |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LEBRETON Lou |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LEFEVRE Evan |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LEGOUEMIER Alizéa |
NOYALTITUDE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LETHUILLIER Carmen |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MARION Tessa |
ROC'H N BLOC |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MERRITT Emily |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MONNIER Yael |
LES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
PERAN Oanez |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
PESTEL Swanne |
LES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
PETIT Salomée |
LES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
PETIT Tristan |
ROC ATTITUDE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
PITON Lysian |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
PRADEILLES Anna |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
RAULT Lisa |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
REBOURS Léonore |
LES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
RENAUX Capucine |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
RISSEL Baptiste |
ESCAL'ARMOR |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
ROUAUD Lénéïde |
LES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
ROUXEL Thomas |
ESCAL'ARMOR |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
SAMSON Roxane |
VARAP'RANCE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
SAVIDAN Gaël |
VARAP'RANCE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
SAVIDAN Servane |
VARAP'RANCE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
THOMAS Eléonore |
VARAP'RANCE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
TRAVAILLE Orlane |
REG'ALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
TURBIN Clervie |
VARAP'RANCE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
VADIS Clément |
VARAP'RANCE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
ZWERTVAEGHER Rachel |
ESCALADIN |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
Nombre de participants : 62 |