ABRIAT Etienne |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ADAM Antoine |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
AïSSAOUI Lorna |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ALBARTE Yanis |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ALLIBE Maëlle |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ANDRE Charlotte |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ANGELLOZ NICOUD Marco |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
AUGEREAU Adelie |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
AVEZOU Zelia |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BACH Lucas |
A.S.C.P.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BAILET Pauline |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BALLAND KIRCHHOFFER Lila |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BALLET Enola |
AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BARATANGE Théo |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARATON Corentin |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARBIER Sylvain |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARNABE Eliot |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARRAL Maelys |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BARREAULT Eve |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BATAILLER Lea |
CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BAUCHY Anouk |
CLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BAUP Estelle |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BAUVIN Romane |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BAVOUX Calvin |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BECKER Hector |
ROC EN STOCK |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BEER Juliette |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BEGUINET Pierre Yves |
GENERATION ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BEHAR Lilou |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BELLIA Laurent |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BENETON Malou |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BERGASSE Damien |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERGER Emma |
A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BERGER Nathan |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA Théo |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERNET Mathis |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERTAULD BECOURT Florian |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERTHOUX Florael |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BERTOLA Baptiste |
BRON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERTRAND Romain |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BILLAUD Valentyn |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BILLAUD Victor |
JE GRIMPE 85 |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BLANCHER Lila |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BLONDEAU Lenaic |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOBENRIETH Colette |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BOJMAN Adam |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOJMAN Matthias |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BONNARDIN Chloé |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BONNEVAY Leon |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOUCARD Florine |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BOUCHET Julien |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOUKANDJA BATHOL Justin |
ESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOURCELOT Tristan |
GENERATION ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOURGEOIS Athanaïs |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BOUYER Brice |
LOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BRESCIANI Lea |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BRIERE DE L ISLE Alexandre |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BRIERE DE L ISLE Quentin |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BRIERE ROBERT Soen |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BRION Mattéo |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BROSSIER Mathis |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BRUNET Lucas |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BRUXELLE Macéo |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BUFFARD Emily |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BUFFET Anouk |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BURTIN Louison |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CABEZAS EGEA Amaury |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CALLIET Agathe |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CALLOT Hippolyte |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CANTIN Léane |
BREDAROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CAPS Pascaline |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CARPENTIER Eline |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CARRERE Maya |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CASSAN Maelys |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CASSIAU Loic |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAUCHARD Adle |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CAUDE Noemie |
PASSY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHABRIER Killian |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHABRIER Marylou |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHAKROUN Emi |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHAKROUN Tommy |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAKROUN Zoé |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHAMBEU Maëna |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHANDY Mathias |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAPUY Théophile |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAREYRE Laura |
CAF SALLANCHES COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHAROING Lucas |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHARPENTIER Alix |
JURA VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHARRAS Jules |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHARRIAT Clementine |
MAY'ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHATEIGNER Lucie |
GRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHAUVET Leo |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHEMINAL Noé |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHENAL Célian |
TOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHERBLANC Lisa |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHERIF Iliann |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHEVAL Paul |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHEVALIER Julie |
BOU'D'BROUSSE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHIONO Maxime |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHOMBART Martin |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHRETIEN Louison |
CLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CLAUDE Manuel |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CLEMENT Agathe |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CLEMENT Joseph |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CLEMOT Anais |
A.E.S.M. CHOLET |
bloc |
|
Femme |
COHENDET Lenny |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
COLIN Victor |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
COLLOMBET Ema |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CONTINI Nolan |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CORM Gabrielle |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CORNET Sharlène |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CORPELET Lisa |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
COUSSEAU Lise |
JE GRIMPE 85 |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CRESCIONE Juliette |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CRET Jade |
ROC DEVERS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CROCHARD Tom |
GRAL 53 |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CROUZET Simon |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Homme |
D ARGENLIEU Julie |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
D-ANTERROCHES Tristan |
CLIMBING DISTRICT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DALIGAULT Esteban |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DAT Anna |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DAVOT Clément |
CIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DE CORDOVA Jérémy |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DE OLIVEIRA Arthur |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DECAMP Lou Ann |
SAC A POF |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DEFLACHE Candice |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DELACQUIS Léa |
HOT ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DELAY Marine |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DEMENUS Ysée |
A.S.C.P.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DEROUINEAU Jules |
CLUB YETI |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DESCHAMPS Justin |
AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DESFOUX Alix |
ISATIX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DESLOGES Thibaud |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DESMARES Tristan |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DESMAREST Mathis |
ESCAL'A DONF |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DEZELLUS Mathieu |
BRON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DI DOMENICO Samy |
ROC DEVERS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DONNINI Cléo |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DOUADY Luce |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DOUADY Robin |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DOUDOU Lisa |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DREVIN Clara |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DUBOIS Timothée |
JE GRIMPE 85 |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUFOUR Audrey |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DUFOUR Tim |
BRON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUPEUBLE Marius |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DURAND Geoffrey |
ASPTT DIGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DURY Clément |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUVAL Alistair |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ELHADJ MIMOUNE Selma |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
EYMARD Lobsang |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FAURE Simon |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FAVETTA Meline |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FAVOT Lo |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FECHOZ Louis |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FERNANDEZ-MARTIN Naomi |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FERRANDO-FLORES Dorian |
LEI LAGRAMUSAS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FERRERA Leo |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FERRERA Tess |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FEUILLASSIER Ambre |
CLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FEUILLEDET Erwan |
ISSY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FLANDRIN Elisa |
LYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FONTAINE Sibylle |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FONTELAYE Romane |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FONTENEAU Amory |
AIN ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FOREST Antonin |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FOUCAULT Simon |
GRIMP ALTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FOULEY Clément |
A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FOURBET Diego |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FOURTEAU Joshua |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FOURURE Thomas |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FREYDIER Jimmy |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FROMONT Julie |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GAILLARD Brune |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GAILLARD Lisa |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GALLY BRESSIN Elina |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GARDAS Jérémy |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GARNIER Noémie |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GATEBLED Arnaud |
PYRENEA SPORTS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GAUTRON Lison |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GELIN Anna |
JEUNES ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GESLIN Maele |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GEYNET Jade |
AIN ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GIRARD Antoine |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GODECHOT Jeanne |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GODECHOT Maylis |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GONZALEZ Marilou |
SAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GORRE Maëlle |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GOURJON Coralie |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GRAND Jules |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GRASLAND Jehanne |
ASPTT NANTES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GRAVIER Antoine |
CAF SALLANCHES COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GRAVIER Clément |
CAF SALLANCHES COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GRAVOT Blaise |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GRéGORY Gaspard |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GRELLIER Nina |
CLUB YETI |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GRENIER Mael |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GROSPIRON Lena |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GROSPIRON Maelys |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GUEYDON Pierre Alexandre |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUICHARD Flavian |
GENERATION ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUIDON Theo |
ESCAL'A DONF |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUIHERY Leandre |
VERTI'GO |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUILET Martin |
JE GRIMPE 85 |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUILLEN Quentin |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUILLET Mélina |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GUYOT Jeffrey |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HAGUENAUER Victor |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HALTER Nicolas |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HAMEL Margot |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HAMELLE Manon |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HAMIS PENIFAURE Leo |
PYRENEA SPORTS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HANACHOWICZ Coline |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HARMAND Florine |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HASSON Cesar |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HENRICOLAS Alex |
GENERATION ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HERVAUD Simon |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HILDT Thomas |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HILLAIRET Mélody |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HODOUL Antoine |
AIN ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HUDAULT Clément |
BRON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
IAGGI Léane |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Femme |
IAGGI Tom |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
INZERILLI Nicolas |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
INZERILLI Prune |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JACQUET Alice |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JACQUOT Alix |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JADEAU Justine |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JAHIER Léna |
ROC DEVERS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JAUBERT Clement |
ASPTT DIGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JAULIN Alixan |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JAY Jeanne |
A.S.C.P.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JEAN Ilona |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JEANNIN Anaïs |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JEGOU Francis |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JELIC Maurane |
CLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JENFT Clara |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JENFT Paul |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JEUNE Loanne |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JOGUET Jessie |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JOLIVET Alexeï |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JOUANNA Pauline |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JOUANNA Romain |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JOUHET Amaël |
PYRENEA SPORTS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JOUHET Leila |
PYRENEA SPORTS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JUAN Cléo |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
bloc |
|
Homme |
KEO Clement |
B'UP |
bloc |
|
Homme |
KEODARA Antoine |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
KEODARA Gatien |
V.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
KEVERLET Alexiane |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
KOBISCH Juline |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
KUZBINSKI Roman |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LACROUTE Coline |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LAPORTE Marie |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LAUERT Ana |
CLUB ESCALADE COLMAR |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LAURENTI Enzo |
ROC DEVERS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LAVAL Olivia |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LAVOLLEE Anais |
LACROIX ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LAZNY Lucas |
BOULDER ZONE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LE CERF Pierre |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEBEHOT Chloé |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEBLANC Eliot |
SAC A POF |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEBLANC Nicolas |
LACROIX ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LECOMTE Valentin |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEGRIS Simon |
SAC A POF |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEMAIRE Adrien |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEMAIRE Aurlie |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEMAIRE Léo |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEONHART Elian |
GENERATION ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEPELTIER Matéo |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEPOUTRE Simon |
CLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEQUEUX Theophile |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LERONDEL Saula |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEROY Belen |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LESORT Louise |
CULTURE ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LESTRADE Julie |
A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEUDET DE LA VALLEE Julie |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEVECQ Louis |
SAC A POF |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEVIN Noe |
PASSY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEVIS Salomé |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEVRARD Lelia |
ENTRE TERRE ET CIEL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LHOMME Camille |
CLIMB UP AUBERVILLIERS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LIORET Nathan |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LONG Valentin |
ASLM |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LOPEZ Maeva |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LORENTE Méline |
CANTON GRIMP' |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LOUVIER Yona |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LOYEZ Lukas |
BLOCK'OUT LILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LOZANO Martin |
GRAL 53 |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MACCOTTA Loula |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MAHEO Marie |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
Mahéo Pauline |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MALUN Carl |
ESPACE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MANGIN Valentine |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MARCE Enzo |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARCHALAND Jules |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARCHAND Salome |
MAY'ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MARGONTY Florent |
BLOCK'OUT LISSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARTEL Clement |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARTIN Nicolas |
BLOCK'OUT METZ |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARTINOT Maëlyss |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MAURANGE Hugo |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MAURICE Justine |
SAC A POF |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MAZET Mathis |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MC CARRON Sophie |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MEIGNAN Elie |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MEIGNAN Naile |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MEIGNAN Nina |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MELOT Félix |
ROC DEVERS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MERARD Tanguy |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
METRAS Gaël |
AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MICLARD Juan |
SAC A POF |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MILHAUD Jeanne |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MILOVANOVIC Vuk |
EQUIPE LFM |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MIQUEL Mathieu |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MISPELAERE Hippolythe |
CAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MITTARD Hugo |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOAL Loic |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MONCHEAUX Quentin |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MONEY Titouan |
PYRENEA SPORTS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MONIER Ciska |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MONNIER Thibault |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MONTLAHUC Aubin |
CANTON GRIMP' |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOREAU Solène |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MOREAU Yoann |
UPSIDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MORIN Agathe |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MORIN Clothilde |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MOULARD Lila |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MOUTAULT Noe |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MUTHIG Antoine |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MUZY TONIN Talia |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
NANOU Erwann |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
NECOL Coraline |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
NECOL Paloma |
ESCALABEL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
NIEPCERON Nicolas |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
NOIREL Matthias |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
OGER Cléa |
BACOGRIMP' |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ORCELET Mathilde |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
OUDAR Sophie |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PACHTEM Luca |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PAPELARD Basil |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PARASECOLI Léa |
CAF EN TETE NANCY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PASCAUD Capucine |
A.S.C.P.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PASCAUD Ninon |
A.S.C.P.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PASTOR Océane |
TEAM VA LYON |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PATIN Victor |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PAUGET LACLAU Simon |
PYRENEA SPORTS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PERETTI Eloi |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PERRET BLANC Margaux |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PERRIN Joseph |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PESCH Kolya |
A.S.C.P.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PETREMANT Ambre |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PETRI Gaëtan |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PETROFF Loicia |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PFISTER Clotilde |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PIAULET Glenn |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PIAZZALUNGA Maïlys |
AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PLAID Luce |
ASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
POINAS Marius |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
POINDEFERT Arthur |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PONSERO Lucie |
GROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PONTVIANNE Lilas |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
POUGET Camille |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PUIG Jules |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RABEAU BONHOMME Thibalt |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RAILLARD Arsene |
REZ'IN ET ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RAMOS Enzo |
VAYRESTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RAUDIN Julia |
ROC ET FALAISE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RAVELOMANANTSOA Raphaël |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RAVINET Elsa |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RENOUX Victor |
CLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RIBEIL Coraline |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RIBEIRO Matthias |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RIBEIRO Thomas |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RICHARD Clara |
CANTON GRIMP' |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RIGAUD Camille |
CANTON GRIMP' |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RIGAUDIER Baptiste |
CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RINGLER Victoire |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROBBE Cassandra |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROBERT Bréanne |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROBERT Mael |
ASPTT GAP |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROCH Basile |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RODRIGUES Edanur |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RODRIGUEZ Guillaume |
D'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROGUIEZ Clovis |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROLANDEZ Mathis |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROLLIER Ethan |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROMEO Quentin |
GENERATION ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROPION Quentin |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUHLING Hugo |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUSSEAU Jérémy |
LES ROC'TAMBULES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUX Camille |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROUX Matias |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUX Valentine |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROYET Jeanne |
CONDAT PASSION MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RUCAY Erwan |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SAINT CYR Jade |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SANCHEZ Ludovic |
HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SATURNIN DE BALLANGEN Victoire |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SAUREL Lucile |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SAUTIER Lola |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SCHALCK Mejdi |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SCHMITT Oscar |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SEGUIN Alexis |
BLOC SPOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SEGUIN Mathias |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SEGUIN Sarah |
CLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SERGEANT Lola |
CLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SHANKLAND Pierre |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SIMON Amelie |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SINIC Eolia |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SOULAS Lilou |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
STACHOW Thomas |
AMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TAINGLAND Florian |
GENERATION ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TAKHEDMIT Aymane |
CLUB ESCALADE SENSABLOC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TALON Antonin |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TESTE Jules |
CANTON GRIMP' |
bloc |
|
Homme |
THIEBAUD Hugo |
ASLM |
bloc |
|
Homme |
THOMAS Louanne |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
THOMAS Maxence |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
THUILLIER Jean Baptiste |
SAC A POF |
bloc |
|
Homme |
THUILLIEZ Louis |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TISSAUD Frédéric |
A.S.C.P.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TOFFIN Celian |
ROC DEVERS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TONNELIER Baptistine |
LACROIX ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
TONOLO Diego |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TRICOIRE Liam |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TRICOT Jules |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TROUILLET Alysse |
CANTON GRIMP' |
bloc |
|
Femme |
TRUONG Sophie |
SAC A POF |
bloc |
|
Femme |
UZEL Anatole |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VACHAUD Baptiste |
ROC DEVERS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VAILLANT BULTEL Lucie |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VANDENBROUCKE Fernand |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VANHEE Emma |
LITTORAL ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VASILEVA Alexandra |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VERMOREL Fanny |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VIAL Domnine |
ROC ET FALAISE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VIENNE Cyann |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VIGLIONE Capucine |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VIGOUROUX Nathan |
ROC DEVERS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VILLEMIN Camille |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VIMONT Antoine |
VERTI'GO |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VINOT Anatole |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VIROULEAU Thomas |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VOUAUX Sarah |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
WAUTHIER Léa |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
WAUTHIER Océane |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
WERNET Marie |
BOU'D'BROUSSE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
WERSINGER Romane |
A E M E |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ZEHANI Loic |
BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES |
bloc |
|
Homme |