Liste des participants
Open régional de bloc senior/vétéran-Challenge Lamouret
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
BESNEVILLE Clément |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
BILLA Eloïse |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
BILLON Alexandre |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
BONZOM Christine |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
CATARINO Julia |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CHARDIN Dimitri |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CIPPELLETTI Thalie |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CLAIS Maxime |
BLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CORRIGNAN Sylvain |
BLOCK'OUT LISSES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
COTTE Adrien |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
COTTE Valentin |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
DIVARET Cécile |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
DREVIN Clara |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
DURAND Lucie |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
ECOTIERE Samuel |
PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
ESTENNEVIN Christophe |
PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
FAUCHEUX Julien |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
FRANCOIS Bastien |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GAGNEUX Héloise |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
GAGNEUX Pascal |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GERY Matthieu |
ESCAPILADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GODARD Julien |
ESCALAD'INDOOR |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GOURAUD Marie Jeanne |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
GUZY Julie |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
JOLY Brice |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
KASMI Bruce |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LANGLOIS Theo |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LE GOFF Cédric |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MARCHI Damien |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MARIGO Lea |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MARTIN Agathe |
TEAM VERTICAL'ART |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MATHUBERT Roxane |
ALTI'ROC |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MIGNARD Guillaume |
LE REMPART |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
NORINDR Panisouk |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
PARDIGON Florian |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
PETROFF Loicia |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL |
bloc |
CADET |
Femme |
PLAUT Arthur |
PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
POUJOIS Guillaume |
ESCALAD'INDOOR |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
SUZINEAU Ludovic |
C.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
TAILLEBOIS Justine |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
TERESTCHENKO Pierre |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
VIGNON Manon |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
Nombre de participants : 42 |