Liste des participants
Open national de bloc U12-U14
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
ABRIAL Tom |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
ARRIAL Alistair |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
AUCLAIR Lou |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
AURIAS Zia |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
BALBI Matilde |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
BATONNET Gabi |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
BELLISSENS Emma |
ARDESCA |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
BENOIT Tom |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
BLACHIER Anael |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
BOUDOT MIDY Adèle |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
BREBION Arsène |
ARDESCA |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
BREBION Sidonie |
ARDESCA |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
BREMOND POTEAU Adrien |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
BRIDOUX Noé |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
BURGY Abdallah |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
CAMARD Judith |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
CAMPISTRON Lou |
BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
CAUVIN Morgane |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
COLLARD Nathan |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
DARRAS Kilyan |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
DE CORDOVA Mathis |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
DELAVAUX Etienne |
EQUIPE LFM |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
DEPONT Susana |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
DESCHAMPS Théo |
ASPTT DIGNE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
DESTOUCHES Agathe |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
DESTOUCHES Eline |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
DUARTE Louis |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
DUTEURTRE Mathis |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
FAURE Manon |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
FAVRE Renaud |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
FERRET Valentine |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
FILLET Paco |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
FONTAINE Lea |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
FRANZINI Manon |
ASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
GARRET Charlie |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
GAUTIER Rmi |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
GENETTE Enola |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
GERARD Timothée |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
GOUDOU Anthony |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
GOVERNALE Thomas |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
GRIOT STERIN Augustine |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
GUIDONI Lisa |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
GUILHOT Thémis |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
HAUSHERR Louna |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
HENRY Jules |
READY TO GRIMPE |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
HERITIER Maxime |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
HIVERT Timeo |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
JULIEN Inès |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
KERVELLA Jeanne |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
KURZ Romane |
BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
LARGE Emma |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
LARGE Quentin |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
LAU Tien |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
LE BRIS CHAPELAIN Nina |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
LE GRAND Romane |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
LE NIVET Mila |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
LE PARC Léon |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
LE SCANFF Marion |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
LEMAGNER Evan |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
LÉONARD Clément |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
LEREBOURS Léane |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
LERONDEL Amie |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
LO PICCOLO Kilian |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
LO PICCOLO Romain |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
LOMBARD Garance |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
MAGALLON GRAS Ernest |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
MANCEAU Louis |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
MESSAGER Fantin |
C.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
MORAL Margot |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
MORINEAU Erell |
ASPTT NANTES |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
MOUNIER Jules |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
MUSSON Nathan |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
NADEAU Emrys |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
NEVEU Maïwenn |
BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
NICAUD GUINAND Noé |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
NICOLAS Elise |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
NOEL Elouan |
BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
PANEK Sasha |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
PANEK Soline |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
PARDON Antoine |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
PATRIARCA Eliott |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
PELLEGRINO Nathan |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
PERRET Camille |
C.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
PERRET Jade |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
PERRET Maël |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
PETITOT Maellys |
R.E.V.E. |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
PIERREYRES Basile |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
PLANCHON Orlane |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
PONS Hanaé |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
QUINTILLA LOPEZ Joanna |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
RAILLON Paul |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
REYNAUD Anaïs |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
RIVIER Marius |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
ROBERT Tao |
ARDESCA |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
ROBERT Victoire |
ARDESCA |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
ROQUES Antonin |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
ROUFFIANGE Naelle |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
ROURESSOL Elie |
ARDESCA |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
ROUSSEL Aaron |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
SAILLEY Julie |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
SAKUMA Tamaki |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
U12 |
Femme |
SALLEE Soan |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
SARRON Gaspard |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
SCHWARTZENBART Laura |
BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
SHANKLAND Noe |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
SOULE Leo |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
STREETE London |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
SVENSSON-HUIN Julie |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
TIBERGHIEN Rose |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
TULLI PRIOU Noa |
ASPTT NANTES |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
VALLESI Esteban |
READY TO GRIMPE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
VENET Oscar |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
U12 |
Homme |
VERCHERE Eliott |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
VIALLET Aubane |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
VIGNAL Naïs |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
VILANOVA Hypolite |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
VUILLET Paul |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
WILLANO Rafael |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
WLADYCZANSKI Rudy |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
ZUBKOV Arina |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
U14 |
Femme |
ZUCCHI Corentin |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U14 |
Homme |
Nombre de participants : 121 |