Liste des participants
Challenge de l'Essonne Etape 2
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
ABBADI Noura |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
AMAMI-RENAT Liya |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
ARRANZ MAGENDIE Martin |
A.S.S.G.A. |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
AUGIS Corentin |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
BERKOUS Louisa |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
BONAMY Clémence |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U10 |
Femme |
BOULANGER Raphael |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
BRETTE Raphael |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
BROUSSET Louis |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
BRUN Jules |
A.S.S.G.A. |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
CHALLEIL Thomas |
LE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
CHATELAIN Alix |
A.S.S.G.A. |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
CHAUDAT-DUPIN Gabrielle |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
CHOTTE FATRAS Eryn |
GROUPE ESCALADE DE LIMOURS |
difficulté |
U10 |
Femme |
CUTEAN Iris |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
DAMIENS Sarah |
M.J.C. CYRANO |
difficulté |
U10 |
Femme |
DANG ROWENCZYN Elina |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
DAVID Manon |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
DEMANDRE Jesse |
LE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS |
difficulté |
- |
Homme |
DIARRA Romane |
LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU P.O.L |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
DJEHAÏCH Adam |
LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU P.O.L |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
DOURIOT Maxence |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
DU MERLE Marie |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
DU MERLE Swann |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
DUVAL-VALLADON Chloe |
A.S.S.G.A. |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
ETIENNE Jules |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
ETIENNE Léo |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
FEISTHAUER Sacha |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
FELLMANN Justine |
A.S.S.G.A. |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
FERRI Alexandre |
CEPE Escalade |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
FERRI Camille |
CEPE Escalade |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
GARAULT BONNEFOY Serena |
M.J.C. CYRANO |
difficulté |
U10 |
Femme |
GRANDIDIER Clément |
M.J.C. CYRANO |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
GREMONT Maxime |
A.S.S.G.A. |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
GUEZO Tiana |
A.S.S.G.A. |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
GUILLEMARD Lucie |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U10 |
Femme |
HADJ ARAB Anaïs |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
HADJ-ARAB Elias |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
HAMIDI Adam |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
HAMIDI Hamza |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
HAUTREUX Timothée |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
HAY Anais |
LE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
HAY Dorothea |
LE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS |
difficulté |
U10 |
Femme |
HOAREAU Lina |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U10 |
Femme |
HUBERT Raphael |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
HUMBERTCLAUDE Diago |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
JACOB Vaiana |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
JOACHIM VILLARD Roxane |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
JUTIER Lysandre |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
KORS Corentin |
A.S.S.G.A. |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
LACROIX Maxence |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
LACROIX Timothy |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
LANGOT Thomas |
A.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
LE GOFF Rayan |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
LE LOUET Séverin |
M.J.C. CYRANO |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
LECOEUR Jaws ethan |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
LESAGE Clement |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
LOUBAKI Malia |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U10 |
Femme |
LUCHETTA Erine |
M.J.C. CYRANO |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
MARIE-SAINTE Cassandre |
A.S.S.G.A. |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
MERKEL Eléa |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
MERY Jeanne |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
MICHEL Elisa |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
MICHEL Samuel |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
MOUCHEROUD Coline |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
NAÏM Ilyes |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
NGUON Noé |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
NIAKATE Nahel |
LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU P.O.L |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
NOEL Louis |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
NOUGUES Salome |
A.S.S.G.A. |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
NOURET Léna |
BLOCK'OUT LISSES |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
NOURET Noa |
BLOCK'OUT LISSES |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
OUDOT Mathieu |
A.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
OURTAAU Jeremy |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
OURTAAU Valentin |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
PACHECO Louis |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
PALU Lilou |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
PARENT Mathis |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
PEÏS Nino |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
PELUHET Alex |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
PENELON Mathieu |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
PONGERARD Luna |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
POTHAIN Yann |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
QUINTARD Samuel |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
RISCHARD Sarah |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
ROBILLARD Loris |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
ROBY Agathe |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
ROYER Giulio |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
ROYER-VARNAT Côme |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U12 |
Homme |
ROYER-VARNAT Jules |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
SAMSON Alice |
AMICALE MONTAGNARDE V. YERRES |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
SERRANO Juliette |
MONTABLOC |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
STELLY Paco |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
SZCZOT DA SILVA Anaé |
AMICALE MONTAGNARDE V. YERRES |
difficulté |
U10 |
Femme |
SZCZOT DA SILVA Corentin |
AMICALE MONTAGNARDE V. YERRES |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
SZCZOT DA SILVA Flora |
AMICALE MONTAGNARDE V. YERRES |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
TEYSSEYRE Amance |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U12 |
Femme |
THIEBAUT Axel |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U10 |
Homme |
VALET Alicia |
M.J.C. CYRANO |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
WEBER Léa |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
WENCKER Elise |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
difficulté |
U14 |
Femme |
YAMEOGO Gael |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U14 |
Homme |
Nombre de participants : 102 |