Liste des participants
Championnat régional bloc senior/vétéran Normandie 2014
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
ALLAIS Marie |
ASSOCIATION SKI MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ANDRE Vivien |
CLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ANNE Gabrielle |
A.S.C.P.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BAUMER Alexandre |
CLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERSOT Jean Christophe |
C.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BIHEL Elsa |
CAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BOTHMER Alexandre |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CARPENTIER Bernard |
RESINE ET SILEX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CARPENTIER Tom |
RESINE ET SILEX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CARPENTIER Vincent |
VERTICAL'CITE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CONDETTE Emmanuelle |
LILOTS GRIMPEURS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CORSON Benjamin |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DAGRON Sebastien |
CLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DARCY Romain |
C.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DAUPLET Benjamin |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DENOUETTE Jérémy |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DEWITTE Amélie |
C.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DRUEL Jean François |
RESINE ET SILEX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUREL Tom |
RESINE ET SILEX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
EYMARD Julien |
RESINE ET SILEX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FILOQUE Thomas |
VERTICAL EUDOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FILOQUE Thomas |
VERTICAL EUDOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GAUDRE Sylvain |
CLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GAUDRE Theo |
CLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GAUQUELIN Tom |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GENAR Céline |
SPID'EURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GOTTINIAUX Sébastien |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GRAVOT Julien |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GRECHKA Asya |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HEURTAUX Ewen |
LES MONTES EN L'AIR |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HOSTINGUE Antoine |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HOSTINGUE Helene |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
IRATZOQUY Matthieu |
CEPE Escalade |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LAGUETTE Pierre |
CLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LANGEVIN Julien |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LANGLOIS Thibault |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LE VéE Ronan |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEBAS Cyril |
GRIMP&CAUX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LECLERC KEROULLE Maëlan |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEFAUX Gregory |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEFRANCOIS Marc |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEHUGEUR Lise |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEMARIÉ FRANCOIS |
G.R.I.M.P.E. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEMOINE Zelie |
LE HAVRE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEQUERTIER Sebastien |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEVANNIER Joan |
VERTICAL'CITE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MAILLARD Francois |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MAILLARD Marc Antoine |
ROC ET VOL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MAILLARD Paul |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARCHETEAU Jonathan |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MASSON Renaud |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MERIMEE Julien |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOREL Aurélien |
BOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
NEDELLEC Solène |
RESINE ET SILEX |
bloc |
|
Femme |
NEQUECAUR William |
CLIMB UP WITTENHEIM |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PATRICE Robin |
C.I.M.E.S. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PERIER Flavien |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PHILIPPE Tom |
C.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PIERRON Thibaut |
ISATIX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
POTEL Neven |
CENTRE ESCALADE BUIS BARONNIES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PRAT Bastien |
RESINE ET SILEX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RESSE Johann |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RIO Salomé |
CAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROUANET Guillaume |
RESINE ET SILEX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SAINT MARTIN Chloe |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SAULNIER Wilson |
BAYEUX À BLOCK |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SERICIER Pascal |
SPID'EURE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
STEENSTRUP Sabine |
RESINE ET SILEX |
bloc |
|
Femme |
YVARD Nicolas |
C.A.F. EVREUX COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
Nombre de participants : 69 |