Menu
Officiels ski-alpinisme
Se licencier Skier

Officiels ski-alpinisme

Arbitres

Se former à l’arbitrage

Trier par Nom - Club
Nom et prénomClub
ANCRENAZ Yves074104 CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
BARON Jean Marc065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
BARRAGAT Serge006065 CDJ RANDO 06
BARRET David073065 CLUB DES SPORTS DE MERIBEL
BAUDIN Eric073065 CLUB DES SPORTS DE MERIBEL
BELLAGAMBA Alain004024 SKIALP UBAYE
BERNARD Nicolas038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
BERTRAND Eric038094 MONTAGNES DE L'OISANS
CAYREY Elie031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
CHAMBERLAND Pierre Yves038094 MONTAGNES DE L'OISANS
CHAMPY Jean Paul065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
COMBAZ Olivier073006 ASSOCIATION SKI MONTAGNE
CRUAUD Cédric038056 ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME
DELAUNAY Michel063038 C.P.L.V.R. - XTT RAID 63
DEMONGEOT Alexis038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
DOLLO Benoît065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
DOLLO Pierre065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
DUFOUR Jean Pierre005037 TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPES
DUPONT Pierre005037 TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPES
ETIENNE Jean Francois074109 ERTIPS SKI-ALPINISME
FERRAN Basile006065 CDJ RANDO 06
FRANCHINO Hervé073061 COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE
FRISON ROCHE Bernard073030 CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUFORT
GOEMARE Jean Baptiste064013 PYRENEA SPORTS
IDELON Yannick038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
LABORIE Olivier038094 MONTAGNES DE L'OISANS
LAURENCEAU Stéphane038094 MONTAGNES DE L'OISANS
LECLERCQ Youri038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
MANEGLIA Marion038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
MANSIOT Olivier038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
MARIGOT Stephane038094 MONTAGNES DE L'OISANS
PEYET Patrick031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
PRIN Guillaume073061 COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE
RASSAT Patrick074073 ANNECY ESCALADE
RICARD Franck065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
ROUDIERE Matthieu065046 ALTITOY
SBALBI Tony074109 ERTIPS SKI-ALPINISME
SCOGNAMILLO Stephane038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
THENOZ Bertrand092012 SURESNES ESCALADE
VILLEGA Emmanuel033015 ESCALIBOURNE
VINAMBRES José065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES

Traceurs

 

Nom et prénomClub
ALAZET Thierry009003 CLUB MONTAGNE DE LUZENAC
ALEY Gilles066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
ARNAUD Guillaume065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
AUFRERE Gilles031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
BARRAGAT Serge006065 CDJ RANDO 06
BERTEIN Philippe066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
BIAU Stephane065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
BLANC Christian005025 MONTAGNES QUEYRAS
BRUN Michel009007 AMICALE MONTAGNARDS AXEENS
CAMPAYS Patrick065052 LA TRANSPYROS
CARRERE Christophe065041 SKI CLUB CAMPAN TOURMALET
CAYREY Elie031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
CHAIX Valery073063 LA JARRIENNE DES CIMES MAURIENNE
CHAMBERLAND Pierre Yves038094 MONTAGNES DE L'OISANS
CHIFFRE Renaud015008 VERTICAL VIC
COLOMINES Laurent066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
COMTE Christian031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
CORON Matthieu065052 LA TRANSPYROS
CORON Nicolas065052 LA TRANSPYROS
CRUAUD Cédric038056 ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME
DAVID Patrick009007 AMICALE MONTAGNARDS AXEENS
DELAUNAY Michel063038 C.P.L.V.R. - XTT RAID 63
DELAVIGNETTE Quentin038094 MONTAGNES DE L'OISANS
DOLLO Pierre065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
ESCARO Paul066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
ETIENNE Jean Francois074109 ERTIPS SKI-ALPINISME
FERRAN Basile006065 CDJ RANDO 06
FOUVET Gilles031042 U.S.R. MONTAGNE
FRANCO Christophe006083 LA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES
GASSET Michel031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
GOEMARE Jean Baptiste064013 PYRENEA SPORTS
HUBERT Marcel066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
IDELON Yannick038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
JARYCKI Eliane066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
JUMERE Bernard065041 SKI CLUB CAMPAN TOURMALET
LABORIE Olivier038094 MONTAGNES DE L'OISANS
LAURENCEAU Stéphane038094 MONTAGNES DE L'OISANS
LOAEC Jean Francois065027 BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE
MANSIOT Olivier038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
MARCH Jean Francois066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
MARIE Rolland005009 C.A.F. GAP
MARIGOT Stephane038094 MONTAGNES DE L'OISANS
MOUNEYRES Fabrice065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
NEUBERT Thomas065027 BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE
NOU Gilles066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
PAINO Jos066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
PASDELOUP David031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
PESSONNIER Christine066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
PEYET Patrick031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
PROST Andreu066028 ALTICIM FONT ROMEU
RASSAT Patrick074073 ANNECY ESCALADE
RICARD Franck065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
ROMON Jean Baptiste031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
ROUDIERE Matthieu065046 ALTITOY
SBALBI Tony074109 ERTIPS SKI-ALPINISME
SCHENCK DAVID Jean Luc031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
SOLANA Mathieu065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
THENOZ Bertrand092012 SURESNES ESCALADE
VEDERE Pierre065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
VIGOUROUX David015017 BUREAU DES GUIDES DU CANTAL, MUR-MUR NATURE
VILLEGA Emmanuel033015 ESCALIBOURNE
VINAMBRES José065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
BALLOT Ludovic031058 A.S. MATRA TOULOUSE
BAYLE Jean Louis031127 USAL - SKI ALPINISME
BONNET Jean Charles005037 TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPES
FO Daniel065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
FULCONIS David006096 TEAM ALPI MERCANTOUR
GAUTHIER Jonathan009007 AMICALE MONTAGNARDS AXEENS
LANXADE Alain056009 SENESCALADE
MARSAL Gregory006074 CAMINA
NOGUE Didier065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
THEVIN Loïc065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
VAQUE Herve066027 PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISME

Chronometreurs

 

Nom et prénomClub
FOURNIER Patrick031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
JACCAZ Yann074066 PRAZ MONTAGNE
MANSIOT Olivier038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
ROTY Stéphane083044 TOULON SPORTS NATURE
LANXADE Alain056009 SENESCALADE
MANSIOT Aurélie038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE