Menu
Officiels ski-alpinisme
Se licencier Pratiquer

Officiels ski-alpinisme

Arbitres

Se former à l’arbitrage

Trier par Nom - Club
Nom et prénomClub
ANCRENAZ Yves074104 CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
BANCHAREL Frédérick015007 LIORAN SKI ALPINISME - JUST A ROC
BARRAGAT Serge006065 CDJ RANDO 06
BAUDIN Eric073065 CLUB DES SPORTS DE MERIBEL
BELLAGAMBA Alain004023 CLUB D'ESCALADE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBAYE
BOCHET Emilien073030 CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUFORT
BROTTET Julien038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
CAYREY Elie031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
CHAIX Alice073085 MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME
CHAMPY Jean Paul065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
COMBAZ Olivier073006 ASSOCIATION SKI MONTAGNE
CRUAUD Cédric000 Siège national
DELAUNAY Michel063038 C.P.L.V.R. - XTT RAID 63
DEMONGEOT Alexis038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
DOLLO Benoît065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
DUPONT Pierre-françois038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
ETIENNE Jean Francois074109 ERTIPS SKI-ALPINISME
FAVRE Baptiste073085 MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME
FRANCHINO Hervé073061 COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE
GAST Yannick005037 TEAM HAUTES ALPES
GOEMARE Jean Baptiste064013 PYRENEA SPORTS
IDELON Yannick038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
KAHN Gilles065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
LECLERCQ Youri038056 ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME
MANSIOT Olivier038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
NEYRON François038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
NOVERO Laurent073085 MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME
PEYET Mathieu031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
PEYET Patrick031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
PRIN Guillaume073061 COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE
RASSAT Patrick000 Siège national
RASTOUT Gaël073061 COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE
RICARD Franck065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
ROUDIERE Matthieu065046 ALTITOY
SBALBI Tony074109 ERTIPS SKI-ALPINISME
SOLANA Mathieu065052 LA TRANSPYROS
THENOZ Bertrand092012 SURESNES ESCALADE
VINAMBRES José065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES

Traceurs

 

Nom et prénomClub
ALAZET Thierry009003 CLUB MONTAGNE DE LUZENAC
ALEY Gilles066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
ARNAUD Guillaume065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
BANCHAREL Frédérick015007 LIORAN SKI ALPINISME - JUST A ROC
BARRAGAT Serge006065 CDJ RANDO 06
BERTEIN Philippe066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
BIAU Stephane065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
BROTTET Julien038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
CAYREY Elie031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
CHAIX Alice073085 MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME
CHAIX Valery073085 MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME
CHAMBON Franck026007 MONTAGNE ESCALADE PIERRELATTE
COLOMINES Laurent066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
COMTE Christian031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
CORON Matthieu065052 LA TRANSPYROS
CRUAUD Cédric000 Siège national
DELAUNAY Michel063038 C.P.L.V.R. - XTT RAID 63
DORNE Franck038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
ESCARO Paul066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
ETIENNE Jean Francois074109 ERTIPS SKI-ALPINISME
FOUVET Gilles031042 U.S.R. MONTAGNE
FRANCO Christophe006083 LA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES
GASSET Michel031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
GIRAUD Philippe005023 BRIANCON ESCALADE
GOEMARE Jean Baptiste064013 PYRENEA SPORTS
HUBERT Marcel066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
IDELON Yannick038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
JUMERE Bernard065058 STADE BAGNÉRAIS ATHLÉTISME MULTISPORT
KAHN Gilles065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
LOAEC Jean francois065027 BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE
LOTTIN Xavier038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
MANSIOT Olivier038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
MARIE Rolland005009 C.A.F. GAP
MARSAL Gregory006074 CAMINA
MOALIC Ronan038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
NEUBERT Thomas065027 BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE
NEYRON Pierre038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
NOU Gilles066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
PASDELOUP David031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
PESSONNIER Christine066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
PEYET Patrick031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
RASSAT Patrick000 Siège national
RASTOUT Gaël073061 COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE
REFFET Jean Francois074043 LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER
RICARD Franck065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
ROL Frank074069 C.S.A. 27ème B.C.A. Montagne Escalade
ROMON Jean Baptiste031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
ROUDIERE Matthieu065046 ALTITOY
SBALBI Tony074109 ERTIPS SKI-ALPINISME
SCHENCK DAVID Jean luc031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
SOLANA Mathieu065052 LA TRANSPYROS
THENOZ Bertrand092012 SURESNES ESCALADE
THEVIN Loïc065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
VEDERE Pierre065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
VIGOUROUX David015017 BUREAU DES GUIDES DU CANTAL, MUR-MUR NATURE
VINAMBRES José065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
AGNELY Baptiste038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
BELZ Jean marie038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
BERRY Yann038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
BORELLY Nadège038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
DOLLO Pierre065017 AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES
GACHET Christine038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
JARYCKI Eliane066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
MARCH Jean Francois066007 SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIR
MOUNEYRES Fabrice065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
PERROCHEAU Marc038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE

Chronometreurs

 

Nom et prénomClub
FOURNIER Patrick031011 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
KAHN Gilles065012 SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE
MANSIOT Olivier038121 TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
JACCAZ Yann074066 PRAZ MONTAGNE