Se licencier

Liste des participants
TRPB Ile de France 2017

Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom Club Epreuve Catégorie Sexe
AVEZOU Zelia E.S. MASSY combiné Femme
BATHELLIER Timna E.S. MASSY combiné Femme
BATOCCHI Isane UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES combiné Femme
BERNARD Manon E.S. MASSY combiné Femme
BERNIER Mael E.S. MASSY combiné Homme
BIGNAND MICHEL Theophile LE 8 ASSURE combiné Homme
BOJMAN Adam USBY ESCALADE combiné Homme
BRANCHEREAU Ziem ROC EN POGNES combiné Homme
BURGER Brieuc ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES combiné Homme
CABEZAS EGEA Amaury TEAM BLOCK’OUT combiné Homme
CALMEIL Valère LE 8 ASSURE combiné Homme
CALMELS Melissa E.S. MASSY combiné Femme
CHARBONNIER Clement E.S. MASSY combiné Homme
CHOPLIN Clement SURESNES ESCALADE combiné Homme
D'ANTERROCHES Tristan LE 8 ASSURE combiné Homme
DAGOS Raphaël LE 8 ASSURE combiné Homme
DAVID Clément USBY ESCALADE combiné Homme
DE CORDOVA Jérémy E.S. MASSY combiné Homme
DE SALABERRY Tristan LE 8 ASSURE combiné Homme
DESLOGES Thibaud E.S. MASSY combiné Homme
DOMENC Gaspard 19 ESCALADE combiné Homme
DUPOUX Alice E.S. MASSY combiné Femme
ECOTIERE Noélie PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS combiné Femme
FERRASSE Lucine E.S. MASSY combiné Femme
FINKLER Romane VILLENNES ESCALADE combiné Femme
FONTAINE Sibylle E.S. MASSY combiné Femme
FROMONT Tom LE 8 ASSURE combiné Homme
FUGITAKA Nayumi E.S. MASSY combiné Femme
GOIAME Maeva USBY ESCALADE combiné Femme
GOURJON Valentin E.S. MASSY combiné Homme
GSELL Adrien TEAM BLOCK’OUT combiné Homme
GUERIN Samuel LE 8 ASSURE combiné Homme
HAMELLE Manon USBY ESCALADE combiné Femme
JANOT DUPAS Adèle ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE combiné Femme
JANOT DUPAS Valere ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE combiné Femme
KEODARA Antoine E.S. MASSY combiné Homme
KRYPCIAK Anais IMAGINE combiné Femme
LAURENCE Lila TEAM BLOCK’OUT combiné Femme
LAVAL Raphael E.S. MASSY combiné Homme
LECREST PICCIOLI Lou SMUS ESCALADE combiné Femme
LEGRE Lola ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE combiné Femme
MALHERBE Elyse ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE combiné Femme
MARZOLI Raphael VILLENNES ESCALADE combiné Homme
MONCHEAUX Quentin DEGRE PLUS combiné Homme
MONNIER Thibault DEGRE PLUS combiné Homme
MUCCHIELLI Sasha LE 8 ASSURE combiné Homme
PANDJAITAN Elena CLUB HARDBLOC combiné Femme
PEREDA CARMONA Gabriel CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS combiné Homme
PERY Vanina ASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE combiné Femme
PERZO Valentine ASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE combiné Femme
QUIGNA Lucas SURESNES ESCALADE combiné Homme
REBOLLO Arthur E.S. MASSY combiné Homme
RODRIGUES Edanur SURESNES ESCALADE combiné Femme
ROLAND Emile ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE combiné Homme
RUDA Sacha USBY ESCALADE combiné Homme
SCHALCK Mejdi CHAMBERY ESCALADE combiné Homme
SHANKLAND Thomas E.S. MASSY combiné Homme
SZELONG Emilie E.S. MASSY combiné Femme
TEILLIER CHARRAUD Ulysse BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE combiné Homme
THEPAUT FAVENNEC Clarysse CLUB HARDBLOC combiné Femme
TYSZKA Alexis USBY ESCALADE combiné Homme
VITTORI Côme DEGRE PLUS combiné Homme
VIVANCE Antony VILLENNES ESCALADE combiné Homme
WOLFF Kim PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS combiné Femme
YAO LECLERC Camille E.S. MASSY combiné Femme
Nombre de participants : 65