ABELLO Jules |
CAMV ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
ALLEHAUT Flavie |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
ANCERNE Manon |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
ARMADORO Oxana |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
ARNOULD Sabri |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
BARRIET Léa |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
BEGUINET Clarisse |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
BESNARD Noemie |
ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
BICHON REYNAUD Gabriel |
LE 8 ASSURE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
BIROT Romain |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
BOSTEELS Daan |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BOUDEHENT Arthur |
SEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
BRETON Maëlle |
C.S.M.E. CLAMART |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
BULIARD Kunsel |
GRIMP'EN TETE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
BURGER Brieuc |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
CADET Eileen |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
CALOT Lilou |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
CANAT Mathys |
GRIMP'EN TETE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
CARLAVAN Iris |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
CARLES Hippolyte |
OLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
CELERIER MANGIN Hoel |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
CHANTOT Héloïse |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
CHANTOT Mathieu |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
CHANTOT Romane |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
CHAROING Lucas |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
CHASSARD Prune |
CLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
CHEBAH Kaïss |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
CHIODAROLI Mathilde |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
CHOPLIN Clement |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
COSTESEQUE Paul |
BLOC INDOOR |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
DALMAIS Teo |
GRIMP'FORTH |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
DANRÉE Morgane |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
DE ANDRADE BEZIEL Mathilde |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
JUNIOR |
Femme |
DE MONTAIGNAC Pierre Olivier |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
DE SAINT EXUPERY Baudouin |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
DENNEZ Laura |
LES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
DESURMONT Erik |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
DIMOVSKI Jules |
CAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
DIOUF JONIS Nils |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
DISLE Eliott |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
DU GARREAU Flore |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
DUCLOUX Ines |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
DUMONT Clement |
ADRENALINE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
DURAND Manon |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
DUVAL Enora |
ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
DUWEZ Lorca |
HEIDI ESCALADE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
ELHADJ MIMOUNE Anaëlle |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
ESTIER Valentine |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
FAINEANT Louise |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
FERNANDEZ-MARTIN Naomi |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
FERREIRA RENOUX Nuno |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
FERRY Clemence |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
FONTANIE Noe |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
FOURNIER Sidonie |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
GASSON Colombe |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
GIRODROUX Arthur |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
GRÉGOIRE Valentin |
ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
GRIS Alexis |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
HECKMANN Pauline |
BLOC INDOOR |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
HEGER Jack |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
HENRIET Antoine |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
JANOT DUPAS Adèle |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
JANOT DUPAS Hippolyte |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
JANOT DUPAS Valere |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
JARRY Lino |
GRIMP'EN TETE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
JEGOU Pauline |
ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
JOSSEAUME Laurine |
GRIMP'EN TETE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
KOLIPAKAM Prema |
CHAVIROC |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
LAKEHAL Célina |
GRIMP'FORTH |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
LARTIGAU Ugo |
A.S.R.U.C. |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
LE HEN Clara |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
LEGRE Lola |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
LEONE GOMEZ Marie |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
LINZA Isaak |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
LOZACHMEUR Clara |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
MAILLARD Clémence |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MALHERBE Quentin |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
MANOILOV Rémy |
CAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
MARION Marin |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
MARZOLI Raphael |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
MATHEVON Jean Baptiste |
ADRENALINE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
MIGNOT Alec |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
MIGNOT Lana |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
MOISAN Ferdinand |
LE 8 ASSURE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
MONFERME Maxence |
CAMV ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
MOUSSU Arthur |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
MUNOZ BARIZZA Marco |
CAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
MUSSI Manon |
LE 8 ASSURE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
NOUGAREDE Charles |
AGRIPPINE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
OUARAB Abderahim |
GRIMP'FORTH |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
PALLUEL Louis |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
PARIENTE Ariel |
LE 8 ASSURE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
PELÉE DE SAINT MAURICE Louise |
LE 8 ASSURE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Lucile |
GRIMP'EN TETE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
PLOMION Baptiste |
USBY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
POINDEFERT Alexandre |
CAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
PONCEY Julie |
GRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
QUIGNA Lucas |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
RECHAH Sabrina |
GRIMP'FORTH |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
REYMOND Robin |
CLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
RIBOT Simon |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
RICHE Manon |
OLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
ROBBE Agnes |
CLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
RODRIGUES Edanur |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
ROEPER Clémentine |
CHAVIROC |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
ROUZAUD Victor |
GRIMP'FORTH |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |
SATURNIN Coraline |
LES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
SAURA DEL FABBRO Jérémy |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
SCHMITT Antoine |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
SCHOLVING Ugo |
BLOC INDOOR |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
SEGALL Emma |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
SERRANO Sara Lou |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
STANILEWICZ Florian |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
TESSON Chloé |
BLOC INDOOR |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
TESTON Elia |
BLOC INDOOR |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
TEVENET Bérénice |
CLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Femme |
THAUVIN Corentin |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
THAUVIN Salomé |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
difficulté |
CADET |
Femme |
THENOZ Bastien |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
TRISTAN GARCIA |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
VARTANIAN Antoine |
CAMV ESCALADE |
difficulté |
CADET |
Homme |
VIDALENC Lucie |
BLOC INDOOR |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Femme |
VIVANCE Antony |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
MINIME |
Homme |
VIVANCE Nathan |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
BENJAMIN |
Homme |