Liste des participants
Challenge jeunes ECT
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
BAUER Charlotte |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U10 |
Femme |
BEAUFILS Enoé |
T'AS VU LA DEGAINE |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
BEAUFILS Isobel |
T'AS VU LA DEGAINE |
combiné |
U14 |
Femme |
BEDU Edma |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U16 |
Femme |
BLUTEAU Noa |
T'AS VU LA DEGAINE |
combiné |
U14 |
Homme |
BOSSUET MOUREL Noah |
LES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
BOULLAIN Erwan |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U16 |
Homme |
BOUYCHOU Romane |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U14 |
Femme |
BOZIER Maya |
LES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE |
combiné |
U14 |
Femme |
BRIER Lexie |
LES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE |
combiné |
U12 |
Femme |
CALVAGNAC Etienne |
CLUB ESCALADE ESVRES |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
CHUPIN AMBARD Marion |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
combiné |
U12 |
Femme |
COLIN Sacha |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U12 |
Femme |
DELETTRE Axel |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
DRAOUI Monica Rose |
LES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE |
combiné |
U12 |
Femme |
DUPONT Clément |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U14 |
Homme |
DUVAL Chloé |
ESCA'LATHAN |
combiné |
U14 |
Femme |
ESTEREZ Emma |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U14 |
Femme |
FOREST Ocèane |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U16 |
Femme |
FOUQUE Florian |
LES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
FOUQUé Maxime |
LES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
FRANCISQUIN Calie |
LES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE |
combiné |
U10 |
Femme |
FROUMENTY Nicolas |
U.S.R. ESCALADE |
combiné |
U10 |
Homme |
GERARD Chloé |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
combiné |
U16 |
Femme |
GUERET Angèle |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
combiné |
U12 |
Femme |
GUILLOTIN Noemie |
U.S.R. ESCALADE |
combiné |
U12 |
Femme |
GUILLOTIN Tynal |
U.S.R. ESCALADE |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
HASSELMANN BOUTAN Botho |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
JAN Nolann |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
combiné |
U14 |
Homme |
KRASTEVA Daria |
LES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE |
combiné |
U14 |
Femme |
MEUNIER Louise |
ESCA'LATHAN |
combiné |
U12 |
Femme |
MILOT Corentin |
ESCA'LATHAN |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
MONARD Justine |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
combiné |
U16 |
Femme |
MORIN Arthur |
LES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
MOSSO Emmanuel |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U16 |
Homme |
PATOUX Nuno |
U.S.R. ESCALADE |
combiné |
U10 |
Homme |
SALVETTI Clement |
U.S.R. ESCALADE |
combiné |
U10 |
Homme |
SANGWAN Paul |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
TACHENY LECAS Eliot |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U14 |
Homme |
TACHENY LECAS Oscar |
ESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS |
combiné |
U10 |
Homme |
THIBAULT Hestia |
T'AS VU LA DEGAINE |
combiné |
U16 |
Femme |
WHITMARSH Romeo |
LE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS |
combiné |
U12 |
Homme |
Nombre de participants : 42 |