ACHARD Lucas |
CLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
ALLAIN AurÉa |
ATOUTPRISES |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
ALLEHAUT Flavie |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
ALOISI Come |
BLOC INDOOR |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
AMACH Fatima |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
ARNOULD Sabri |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
ASSAKI Yassine |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
AUDINEAU Guillaume |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
BAILLY Antonin |
A.S.S.G.A. |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
BARRIER Garisse |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
BATHELLIER Timna |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
BATONNET Lola |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
BAUDEL Alanis |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
BAUDIN Titouan |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
BAUME Yanis |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
BEN JELLOUL Marouane |
ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
BERNIER Mael |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
BERTOUX COUTY Alexis |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
BESSON Charles |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
BETI Quentin |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
BLANCHARD Soizic |
BLOC INDOOR |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
BLANCKART Antoine |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
BOCQUET Sébastien |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOJMAN Adam |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
BONIN Maëlys |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
BONZOM Christine |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
BONZOM Jean |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
BOST Henri |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
BOUARFA Sirine |
ODACES |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
BOUHIER Julien |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
BOULARD Matthieu |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
BRAULT Ofer |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BROSSARD-DELATTRE Noe |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
BUCHE Joachim |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
BUFFIN Casimir |
ISSY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
BURESI Arsene |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
BUSSY Romuald |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
CADET Eileen |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
CALMEIL Thierry |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
CALMEIL Valère |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
CALMELS Melissa |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
CALOT Lilou |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
CARTIER Damien |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
CASALES Margot |
MODJO ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
CAUVIN Carole |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
CERVO GALLOIS Lucas |
PATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
CHAFFIOTTE paul |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
CHANTOT Romane |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
CHARDON Sarah |
BLOCK'OUT LISSES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHEALFA Andrea |
CAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
CHIREUX Lylou |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
CHOPLIN May |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
CHOUQUET Lorys |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
COLLOT Pierre |
C.S.M.E. CLAMART |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
CORRIGNAN Julie |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
COUBAT Noa |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
CRAGUE Ilian |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
CRAMBES Célia |
ODACES |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
CRESSIN Sacha |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
CRESSIN Sacha |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CRETE Tim |
2APN GRIMPE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
CROS Alexis |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
D ALBERTO Clément |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
D-AMICO Salomé |
ODACES |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
D-ANTERROCHES Tristan |
CLIMBING DISTRICT |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
DA CUNHA Juliann |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
DAOUST Alexis |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
DAUPHIN Marylou |
A.S.S.G.A. |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
DAVID Clément |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
DE CORDOVA Jérémy |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
DE CORDOVA Jérémy |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
DECORME Nathan |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
DEGROOTTE Joris |
CLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DELAS Pierre |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
DELOUANE Mehdi |
U.S. IVRY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
DESARBRES Paul |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
DESCAMPS Samuel |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
DEVERNAY Manon |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
DUBOIS Romain |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
DUCOURS Virginie |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
DUPLESSIS Alexis |
U.S. IVRY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
DURAND Manon |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
ECOTIERE Noélie |
PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
EL BOUCHTAOUI Morad |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
EL BOUCHTAOUI Morad |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ESTIER Valentine |
CLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
EVAIN Emma |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
EVAIN Emma |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FARNAULT Gabriel |
GRIMPE EN TÊTE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
FERNANDEZ-MARTIN Naomi |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
FERRASSE Lucine |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
FERRE Hugo |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
FIGUERAS Matteo |
A.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FOLLIARD Sebastien |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FONTAINE Sibylle |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
FOURNIER Sidonie |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
FRANCISCO Arthur |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
FUGITAKA Nayumi |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
GAGNEUX Olivier |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
GAILLOT Loussiné |
PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
GALLON Edward |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
GAUTIER Theo |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
GAZAGNE Olivier |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GEFFROY Corentin |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
GEGAUFF Amilie |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
GIRARD Pauline |
SAC A POF |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
GIRARD Pauline |
SAC A POF |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
GOETGHELUCK Esteban |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
GONZALEZ Marilou |
SAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
GOUBAULT Eric |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
GOURJON Valentin |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
GRILLON Malo |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
GRISERI Alexandre |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
GRISONI Quentin |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
GUEBLE Chloé |
ATOUTPRISES |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
GUERIN Samuel |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
GUETH Albane |
BLOC INDOOR |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
GUIDEZ Maxime |
CLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUILLOMET Léa |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
GUILLOMET Léa |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HAMELIN Brewen |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
HAMELLE Manon |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
HAMOU Marie |
SEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
HANCZYK Baptiste |
GRIMPE EN TÊTE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
HERROUIN Tanguy |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
HUBERT Guillaume |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HUSSON Hector |
CLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
JAMOT Aliénor |
ODACES |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
JANOT DUPAS Hippolyte |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
JANOT DUPAS Valere |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
JEAN BAPTISTE Aurlann |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
JOMAT Nils |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
KOLSI Bilel |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
KOLSI Bilel |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
KRYPCIAK Anais |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
LAIGRE Mathieu |
A.S.S.G.A. |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
LANGERON Pablo |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
LARTIGAU Ugo |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
LAUQUE Stephane |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
LAUQUE Stephane |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LE GOFF Capucine |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
LE MOUËL Maëlyss |
BRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LECREST Laurent |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
LECREST PICCIOLI Lou |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
LEFRERE Ema |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
LEMOINE Leyane |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
LEQUIPAR Genevieve |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
LEROUX Didier |
ROC ET RESINE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
LINE MIGNOT Flora |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LINE MIGNOT Ninon |
CLIMB UP CAEN |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LIONTOS Aristotelis |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
LOISEAU Natanael |
ODACES |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
LORGEAU Jean Philippe |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
MAGNAT Veronique |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
MAJAL Marius |
A.S. M. ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
MARCILLAT Mathys |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
MARTEAU Cassie |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
MARTIN Ewen |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
MARTIN Nicolas |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
MARTINEAU BRENNER Salome |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
MARZOLI Raphael |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
MATHEVON Jean Baptiste |
ADRENALINE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
MELLAT Mateo |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
MENEGAUX Grégoire |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
MERMOUD Timothée |
C.S.M.E. CLAMART |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
MESSIN Maël |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
MIGNOT Lilou |
ODACES |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
MIGNOT Raphaël |
ODACES |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
MILESI Elisa |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
MOISAN Benjamin |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
MOISAN Ferdinand |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
MORANDINI Natacha |
A.L.J ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
MOULY César |
19 ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
MOUSSU Arthur |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
MUSSI Manon |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
NG Shui |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
NICOULEAU BOURLES Mathis |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
NOËL Alexandre |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
NORINDR Panisouk |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
NOUGUES Sarah |
A.S.S.G.A. |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
PANDJAITAN Elena |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
PARIENTE Ariel |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
PELÉE DE SAINT MAURICE Louise |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
PHOEUN Clara |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
PICARD Theodore |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
PIET Christophe |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
PIET Christophe |
ESCAPADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PINCHAUX Augustin |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
PINGET Calixte |
ATOUTPRISES |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
PINTO Noé |
CLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
PLOMION Baptiste |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
PONS Magali |
ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
PONTET Charly |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PRISSIMITZIS Antoine |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
PROST Maily |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
PROVENZANO Marina |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
PRUGNARD REFFAY Caroline |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
PRUGNARD-REFFAY Thomas |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
QUIGNA Lucas |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
RATINEY JACQUEMARD Satya |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
REBOLLO Arthur |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
REGGIO Clara |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
RENAUD Mahaut |
A.S.S.G.A. |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
REZZOUK Madjid |
GRIMP'FORTH |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
RICHARD Mélina |
BLOCK'OUT PARIS |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
RICHARD-KANOUI Tom |
BLOCK'OUT LILLE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
RICHE Manon |
OLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
RIEDEL-DROUIN Eloïse |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
RIHET Guilhem |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
ROBERT Océane |
ATOUTPRISES |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
RODRIGUES Anna |
OLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
RODRIGUES Edanur |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
ROLLER Elouan |
ATOUTPRISES |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
ROUX SIMON |
ISSY ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
SALAÜN Ewen |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SANDOROV Milan |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
SANTIARD Romain |
19 ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
SAUCET Nohlan |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
SAUGIER Lila |
ODACES |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
SCHIAVO Lilou |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
SCHORNO Nicolas |
VERTICALE UNION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SHANKLAND Pierre |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
SHANKLAND Thomas |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
SKRABACZ Elena |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
SOUBISE Nicolas-félix |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
SULEYMANOGLU-GILLET Indyra |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
SULLIMAN Clemence |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
SZEWCZYK Hamida |
A.L.J ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
TENNENHAUS Elie |
A.S. M. ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
TEOT Geraldine |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
THAUVIN Corentin |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
THENOZ Bastien |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
THEPAUT FAVENNEC Clarysse |
ASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
TONG Alexandre |
ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
VIANA MACHADO Lucas |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
VIANCE BRESSAUDIER Lise |
ODACES |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
VIENAT Lise |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
VINTZEL Paul |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
VITTORI Côme |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
U20 |
Homme |
WAMBEKE Remi |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
U18 |
Homme |
WAROQUIER Albane |
ATOUTPRISES |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
WATILLON Lucie |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
WAUTHIER Léa |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION |
bloc |
U20 |
Femme |
WOLFF Kim |
PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |
YART Jeanne |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
U18 |
Femme |