Menu
Surclassement escalade
Se licencier Pratiquer

Liste des surclassés 2021/2022

Nom Date de naissance Club
ABRIAT Etienne 22/09/2004 LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE
ABRIAT Lily 02/12/2006 LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE
ARCHIDOIT Lydie 28/06/2004 VERTICAL'ART NANTES
AVEZOU Zelia 10/04/2004 E.S. MASSY
BAJU Paul 09/08/2004 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
BARNABE Eliot 01/04/2003 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
BATHELLIER Timna 31/08/2005 USBY ESCALADE
BAUDEL Alanis 21/05/2006 VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL
BECKER Hector 02/07/2003 A.S.C.P.A.
BECQUAERT Flavie 10/02/2005 ASPTT NANTES
BEGUINET Florent 24/06/2005 GENERATION ROC
BELLIA Laurent 17/03/2003 BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE
BENETON Malou 29/10/2003 MONISTROL VERTICALE
BERNET Mathis 08/06/2003 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
BERNIER Mael 11/10/2005 E.S. MASSY
BERTONE Oriane 10/03/2005 7 A L OUEST
BICHON REYNAUD Gabriel 20/04/2006 AGRIPPINE
BIGOT Marie 25/02/2006 LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE
BONNAL Lana 21/06/2006 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
BORé Maelle 04/06/2005 A.E.S.M. CHOLET
BOUCARD Florine 11/08/2003 CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE
BOUKANDJA BATHOL Justin 25/01/2004 ESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
BOUREILLE Lili 12/01/2004 VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL
BOURGEOIS Félix 15/08/2004 MODJO ESCALADE
BUFFARD Emily 15/08/2003 LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE
BURTIN Louison 07/11/2003 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
CABANILLAS David 19/09/2005 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
CABEZAS EGEA Amaury 25/02/2004 TEAM BLOCK’OUT
CALLIET Agathe 20/06/2003 MINERAL SPIRIT
CALLIET Octavie 18/03/2006 MINERAL SPIRIT
CALOT Lilou 01/05/2003 ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE
CARLIER Noé 17/02/2003 BOU'D'BROUSSE
CASALES Margot 22/01/2003 E.S. MASSY
CAUCHARD Adèle 20/07/2004 MINERAL SPIRIT
CHAKROUN Tommy 04/12/2004 MINERAL SPIRIT
CHAUVET Léo 18/03/2003 BRIANCON ESCALADE
CLAUDE Mael 03/08/2005 DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE
COLLARD Thibaut 06/02/2005 BRIANCON ESCALADE
COMBE Margot 11/02/2004 TOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB
CORBILLé Marie 01/12/2005 VERTICAL'ART NANTES
DAIGUSON Quentin 17/02/2004 A.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE
DANIS Nina 11/12/2005 BLOC A BLOC GRIMPE
DASSONVILLE Antoine 28/04/2004 ESCAPILADE
DAUVILLIER Rudy 28/10/2004 7 A L OUEST
DAVID Clément 09/01/2006 USBY ESCALADE
DAZIN Iris 19/01/2005 BACOGRIMP'
DAZIN Macha 02/03/2003 BACOGRIMP'
DE CORDOVA Jérémy 06/11/2004 IMAGINE
DECELLE Maelys 08/11/2003 VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL
DELCLAUX Pierre 09/10/2003 ESPACE GRIMPE
DESHAYES Louna 25/01/2005 MINERAL SPIRIT
DESLOGES Thibaud 18/06/2004 E.S. MASSY
DOUDOU Lisa 06/06/2003 DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE
ECOTIERE Noélie 02/04/2005 PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS
ELHADJ MIMOUNE Selma 07/03/2004 LE 8 ASSURE
ESCAICH Maxence 10/08/2004 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
ETCHAR Tolani 10/09/2005 7 A L OUEST
FECHOZ Louis 01/01/2004 AUSTRAL ROC
FERNANDEZ Naomi 15/07/2003 SURESNES ESCALADE
FEUILLET Océane 09/02/2005 AMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX
FOURGNAUD Capucine 05/05/2006 GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS
FOURGNAUD Maia 12/07/2004 GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS
FOURURE Thomas 06/01/2003 BRIANCON ESCALADE
FRANCE Mathias 30/06/2006 ESCAPILADE
GARCIA Romain 08/09/2005 CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE
GAUDRE Tom 10/12/2004 CLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE
GAUTHIER Lea 04/04/2005 SAC A POF
GAUTIER Yannis 07/08/2003 BRIANCON ESCALADE
GEAY Raphael 18/08/2004 U.S.R. ESCALADE
GISBERT Noa 23/10/2005 C.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION
GOARNIGOU Jeannelle 13/04/2004 C.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION
GONZALEZ Marilou 17/03/2003 USBY ESCALADE
GOURJON Valentin 16/11/2004 E.S. MASSY
GRENIER Maël 07/10/2003 CLUB VERTIGE
GUILLERMIN Victor 13/05/2005 LE HAVRE ESCALADE
HAMELLE Manon 01/06/2004 VILLENNES ESCALADE
HUDAULT Clément 15/08/2003 BRON VERTICAL
ILTIS Kintana 28/03/2003 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
JACQUOT Alix 01/10/2004 ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME
JANOT DUPAS Valere 27/03/2005 ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE
LADET Mateo 22/01/2003 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
LAPORTE Marie 02/10/2003 CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE
LE LOARER Eliott 17/12/2004 ESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE
LEBON Manon 14/03/2005 AUSTRAL ROC
LEFEBVRE Agathe 25/04/2004 SPID'EURE
LEFEUVRE Leo 15/05/2005 CLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE
LEMAGNER Thomas 06/02/2006 TEAM SOLO ESCALADE
LEMAIRE Loic 24/04/2003 MINERAL SPIRIT
LEREBOURS Lisa 27/01/2004 UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES
LERONDEL Saula 05/08/2004 DEVERS TROYES
LEROY Belen 12/04/2003 CLUB VERTIGE
LEROY Lubin 22/07/2005 CLUB VERTIGE
LONGCHAMBON Sophia 18/03/2006 LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE
LYANT Margaux 21/06/2006 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
MACé Quentin 09/02/2005 VERTICAL'ART NANTES
MACIASZCZYK Logan 29/12/2003 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
MARCE Enzo 16/03/2004 MINERAL SPIRIT
MAROBIN Matteo 01/08/2004 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
MARTINI Kito 24/10/2006 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
MARZOLI Raphael 11/09/2006 VILLENNES ESCALADE
MAURICE Justine 30/04/2003 SAC A POF
MERARD Tanguy 01/12/2003 BRIANCON ESCALADE
MERLET Romain 10/04/2005 CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE
MOULIN Laurette 12/03/2005 CAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION
NAULOT DELEPINE Côme 20/10/2005 C.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION
NORMAND Maho 16/09/2005 S.M.U.C. ESCALADE
PAILHES Ines 02/05/2003 TOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB
PALMARO Hugo 26/09/2005 CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE
PASQUIER Nicolas 27/10/2004 VERTICAL'CITE
PASTOR Océane 18/08/2003 UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES
PAYET Téo 29/04/2004 AUSTRAL ROC
PAYET GABORIAUD Marius 23/08/2005 AUSTRAL ROC
PELEE DE SAINT MAURICE Louise 08/09/2006 SURESNES ESCALADE
PESCH Kolya 08/02/2004 A.S.C.P.A.
POLES Jordi 25/08/2003 LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE
POLES Romeo 03/05/2006 LE MUR
POUGET Juliette 22/04/2004 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
POULLAIN Sam 03/12/2005 7 A L OUEST
QUADRIO Elno 13/10/2004 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
RAVINET Elsa 18/07/2003 BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE
RIPAILLE Arthur 05/10/2003 AMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE
ROCH Basile 20/04/2004 CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE
RODRIGUES Edanur 20/08/2004 SURESNES ESCALADE
ROEGIERS Charlotte 28/01/2004 SAC A POF
ROQUEBERNOU Julie 23/01/2005 TEAMKYOU
ROUGES Nathan 12/06/2004 BAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE
ROUX Matias 21/06/2003 LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE
SAGER Lukas 16/05/2005 MINERAL SPIRIT
SARRON Swann 15/09/2004 BRIANCON ESCALADE
SCHALCK Mejdi 07/05/2004 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
SEGUIN Alexis 23/12/2004 GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE
SERVEL Charles 27/04/2005 MONISTROL VERTICALE
SHANKLAND Pierre 18/09/2003 E.S. MASSY
SINIC Eolia 04/10/2004 GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE
SIRODOT Nathan 10/06/2005 GENERATION ROC
SOULE Matteo 16/11/2006 BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE
TAOUSSI Sofiane 16/12/2005 GRAL 53
TEILLIER CHARRAUD Ulysse 25/02/2006 BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE
TOMASI Carla 15/12/2005 LE MUR
VALES Clement 06/09/2005 M.J.C. MIGENNES
VALLET Antoine 10/01/2005 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
VENTURA Roderick 26/05/2006 E.S. MASSY
VIVIAND Kaïna 17/08/2005 BRON VERTICAL
WATILLON Lucie 28/07/2003 TEAM BLOCK’OUT
WAUTHIER Léa 03/01/2003 VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL
WILLANO Axelle 21/09/2004 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
WOLFF Kim 26/10/2005 PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS
XERCAVINS Romane 08/03/2006 SAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE