Menu
Surclassement escalade
Se licencier Pratiquer

Liste des surclassés 2023/2024

Nom Date de naissance Club
ABRIAT Lily 02/12/2006 LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE
ADRIANSEN Célie 30/03/2007 A.S.C.P.A.
BALBI Ludivine 27/10/2008 BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE
BANSE Lucas 18/03/2008 VAL DE GRIMPE
BARBOT Victor 24/10/2007 AUSTRAL ROC
BATAILHOU Justine 05/10/2007 ROC ET VOL
BAUDELET Lubin 16/03/2006 GENERATION ROC
BEGUINET Florent 24/06/2005 GENERATION ROC
BENAZERAF Remy 08/03/2008 ESCALABEL
BENETON Isia 18/05/2007 MONISTROL VERTICALE
BERNUZ Lison 28/07/2008 LEZARDS DE LESCAR
BLONDEAU Elia 13/02/2006 ASPTT NANTES
BONNIOT Lilian 01/04/2008 LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE
BOUCHET Timeo 09/04/2006 ESCAPILADE
BOUCHET GONCALVES Elio 04/04/2007 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
BOUTEL MENARD Elsa 18/09/2008 ASPTT NANTES
BRISOU Clara 13/09/2005 ESCALABEL
BRISOU Maëva 17/12/2007 ESCALABEL
CALMEIL Valère 09/08/2006 LE 8 ASSURE
CAMPBELL Arthur 18/07/2006 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
CASADO Salomé 15/02/2008 MINERAL SPIRIT
COLIN Louis 18/09/2007 LES MONTES EN L'AIR
CUSSAGUET Keziah 08/11/2008 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
DAIGUSON Maxime 21/08/2006 A.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE
DARBILLY Lennon 02/03/2005 BLOCK'OUT TOURS
DAUFRESNE Chloe 28/11/2008 LES MONTES EN L'AIR
DESHAYES Louna 25/01/2005 MINERAL SPIRIT
EISEN - BARBOUR Gabriel 29/01/2007 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
ETCHAR Akyan 30/09/2007 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
ETCHAR Tolani 09/09/2005 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
FERRY Noélya 15/08/2006 TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE
FONTAINE Louise 27/10/2006 EST'KALAD CLUB
FRANCE Mathias 30/06/2006 ESCAPILADE
FRELY Elia 30/01/2007 CLUB VERTIGE
GIRARD Pauline 20/01/2005 SAC A POF
GIRAUD BERNARDEAU Arthur 25/01/2006 ROC EN STOCK
GSELL Adrien 24/05/2007 TEAM BLOCK’OUT
GUERIN Samuel 01/10/2006 LE 8 ASSURE
GUILLERMIN Victor 13/05/2005 E.S. MASSY
HAAG Vassili 29/11/2007 C.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION
KUHL Julia 24/07/2007 2APN GRIMPE
LANGEVIN Louise 07/06/2007 HORIZON VERTICAL
LARRIEU Yoann 01/06/2007 OCCIT' A BLOC
LE HEN Clara 11/02/2007 ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE
LEBON Manon 14/03/2005 AUSTRAL ROC
LEFEVRE Romane 22/08/2008 LES MONTES EN L'AIR
LÉONARD Lucie 27/07/2007 C.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION
LEROY Leanis 28/10/2007 CLUB VERTIGE
LEROY Lubin 22/07/2005 CLUB VERTIGE
LEVEILLE Romane 02/09/2008 LES MONTES EN L'AIR
MACÉ Quentin 09/02/2005 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
MAINSANT Agathe 16/10/2007 C.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION
MARCILLAT Mathys 09/01/2006 SURESNES ESCALADE
MARQUEZ--CELLIER Owen 21/10/2007 TEAM BLOCK’OUT
MARTINI Kito 24/10/2006 BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE
MINAUD Diane 11/08/2006 LE HAVRE ESCALADE
MOREL Jerome 12/03/2005 MINERAL SPIRIT
MORETTI Lilian 04/08/2007 BRIANCON ESCALADE
MORINEAU Aude 30/07/2007 CHAMBERY ESCALADE
NAULOT DELEPINE Côme 20/10/2005 GENERATION ROC
NOËL Alexandre 20/10/2006 TEAM BLOCK’OUT
PARIENTE Ariel 03/05/2005 LE 8 ASSURE
PAYET GABORIAUD Marius 23/08/2005 AUSTRAL ROC
PELÉE DE SAINT MAURICE Louise 08/09/2006 LE 8 ASSURE
PLANCHON Meline 30/04/2008 IMAGINE
RICART Romane 29/11/2005 A.S. GRIMPER
ROBERT Tom 19/06/2006 ARDESCA
ROBIN Louise 17/01/2007 C.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION
ROQUEBERNOU Julie 23/01/2005 MINERAL SPIRIT
SAGE Juluan 11/01/2008 CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE
SCOTTO Matteo 21/05/2007 COC ESCALADE
SENTENAC ILANN 23/04/2006 C.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION
SHANKLAND Thomas 17/04/2006 E.S. MASSY
SKRABACZ Eliott 04/09/2008 LE 8 ASSURE
SOULE Matteo 16/11/2006 BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE
SVENSSON-HUIN Axel 10/06/2007 LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE
WOLFF Kim 26/10/2005 PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS