GRANDCOING Romane |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
AFFAGARD Sophonie |
LE HAVRE ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
AGRAPART Maelys |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
ANDRE Charlotte |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
ARC Nolwenn |
TEAM VERTICAL'ART |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
ARCHIDOIT Lydie |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
ARTHAUD Nina |
CLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
AVELINE Morgane |
MOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
AVEZOU Leo |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
AVEZOU Sam |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
AVEZOU Zelia |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
BARNABE Eliot |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
BAUVIN Margaux |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
BEER Alice |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
BEER Juliette |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
BELLIA Laurent |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
BERGER Emma |
A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
BERTHELOT Corentin |
O.C.C. ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
BEVERAGGI Raphaël |
UPSIDE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
BOBENRIETH Colette |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
BONDER Jrmy |
CAHORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
BORÉ Romain |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
BRIERE ROBERT Soen |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
BUFFET Anouk |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
BURTIN Louison |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CALLIET Agathe |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CALU Lucas |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CANU Mallaury |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CARPENTIER Eline |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CASADO Emilien |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CASSIAU Loic |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CAULIER Chloé |
BLOCK'OUT LILLE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CHABRIER Killian |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CHABRIER Marylou |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CHAKROUN Emi |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CHATEIGNER Lucie |
GRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CHAUDIèRE Tristan |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CHAUVET Leo |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CHAZELAS Eloi |
ATOUTPRISES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CHERBLANC Lisa |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CHERIF Iliann |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CHEVALIER Julie |
BOU'D'BROUSSE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
COHAUT Flavy |
GENERATION ROC |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
COLOMBIER Emma |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
COLONGES Benjamin |
GENERATION ROC |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
COLOT Marie |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
CORDIER Romain |
CLIMB UP WITTENHEIM |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
CORNU Manuel |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
COSTA Donatien |
ASPTT NANTES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
DAIGUSON Quentin |
A.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
DANTEC Emmeline |
CLIMB UP BREST |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
DARCY Romain |
C.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
DAZIN Macha |
BACOGRIMP' |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
DELACQUIS Léa |
HOT ROC |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
DEMENUS Ysée |
A.S.C.P.A. |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
DENIER Theo |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
DENOUEL Yann |
REZ'IN ET ROC |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
DEROUINEAU Jules |
CLUB YETI |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
DEU Marine |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
DOUADY Luce |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
DUBOZ Rémi |
CIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
DUFOUR Lauranne |
BRON VERTICAL |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
DUFROS Lucas |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
DUFROS Martin |
VERTICAL'CITE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
DUVAL Alistair |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
FAVOT Lo |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
FAZILLEAU Baptiste |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
FERGEAU Julien |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
FOURTEAU Joshua |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
FRAISSE Yoann |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GAGNEUX Pascal |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GAUTRON Lison |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
GESLAIN Vincent |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GIBERT Fanny |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
GILBERT Paul |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GIRARD Antoine |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GOURJON Coralie |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
GRASLAND Jehanne |
ASPTT NANTES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
GRISON Oriane |
U.S.B. MONTAGNE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
GROGNET Anthony |
BUCHY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GROLLEAU Fabien |
GRIMPABLOC85 |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GRUYELLE Amélie |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
GUILBAULT Samuel |
PAREMPUYRE VERTICAL |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
GUILLEN Quentin |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
HANRARD Jonathan |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
HEINTZ Benoît |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
HOSTINGUE Helene |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
HOULES Lisa |
AUTAN GRIMPER |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
ILTIS Kintana |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
IMBERTIE Théo |
MODJO ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
JAFFRE GUENEE Blaise |
CLIMBING DISTRICT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
JANUEL Nicolas |
Siège national |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
JAUBERT Anouck |
ESCAPILADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
JELIC Maurane |
CLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
JENFT Paul |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
JOANNES Thomas |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
JULIEN Stephane |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Homme |
KAISER Lucas |
BRON VERTICAL |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LANGLOIS Theo |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LAUNAY Marion |
GUERLEDAN ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
LAURENT Fabien |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LE BRIS Arthur |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LE CERF Pierre |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LE MOIGNE Alexis |
GDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LE TAREAU Léa |
GDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
LEBEHOT Chloé |
A.S.R.U.C. |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
LEBOUT Alexia |
BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
LEFEVRE Ludovic |
CLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LELONG Jerome |
BLOCK'OUT LILLE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LEMAIRE Adrien |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LERONDEL Saula |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
LHOMME Camille |
CLIMB UP AUBERVILLIERS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
LOYEZ Lukas |
BLOCK'OUT LILLE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
LUCAS William |
CPB RENNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MAGNE Jean |
UPSIDE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
Mahéo Pauline |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MALLE Sonia |
CLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE |
bloc |
VETERAN |
Femme |
MANGIN Valentine |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MARCHAND Lea |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MARIGO Lea |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MARIOTAT Alizé |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MARTIN Nathan |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MARTINEZ Agathe |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MARTY Paul |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MASSERAN Camille |
CARROZ VERTICAL |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MATHIEU Salomé |
EQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MATILE Victor |
ASPTT NANTES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MAWEM Mickaël |
EQUIPE LFM |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MAZERIE Isabelle |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MICHEL Nathan |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MILTENBERGER Julia |
EQUIPE LFM |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MIQUEL Mathieu |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MISPELAERE Hippolythe |
CAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MONCHOIS Nao |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MOREAU Solène |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MOREAU Yoann |
UPSIDE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MORIN Clothilde |
LE 8 ASSURE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
MORIN Marc |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MORIZE Thomas |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MOUTAULT Noe |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MOUTON Romain |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
MULLER Benjamin |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
OGER Cléa |
BACOGRIMP' |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
OZUN Clement |
AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
PAILHES Ines |
TOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
PAKRAVAN Valentin |
TEAM VA LYON |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
PAYET Mathilde |
GDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
PERROT Dorine |
VERTICAL'CITE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
PESON Erwan |
ASPTT NANTES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
PETITPIERRE Julien |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
PFISTER Clotilde |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
PHILIPPON Laurie Lise |
SARL CONTRE POINTE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
PIAZZALUNGA Maïlys |
AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
PIERRE Max |
RESINE ET SILEX |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
PLASSOUX DJIGA Ina |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
POLES Jordi |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
POUGET Camille |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
PROMARD Mathieu |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
RAMIN Marie Sandrine |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
RAMOS Enzo |
VAYRESTICAL |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
RAVANELLO Théo |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
RAVINET Elsa |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
RIBEYRON Sacha |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
RICHOU Juliette |
LE HAVRE ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
RINGLER Victoire |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
ROCHE Sylvain |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
ROIC Benjamin |
CLIMB UP CAEN |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
ROMAIN Salomé |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
ROUGE Philippe |
C.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
ROUX Camille |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
ROUX Valentine |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
RUCAY Erwan |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
SALLIOT Pierre |
CLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
SAMMARCHI Chloé |
CAHORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
SARROTTE Pauline |
CLIMB UP AIX BOUC-BEL-AIR |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
SATURNIN DE BALLANGEN Victoire |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
SAUREL Lucile |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
SCHALCK Mejdi |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
SCOLARIS Ilaria |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
SIMON Amelie |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
SINIC Eolia |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
STACHOW Thomas |
AMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
TAILLEBOIS Justine |
CLUB HARDBLOC |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
TERNANT Arthur |
CLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
TERNANT Mathieu |
CLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
TESTUD Anael |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
TOPIN Tanguy |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
TRICOT Jules |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
VAILLANT Clémence |
CLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
VANDEWOESTYNE Sabine |
ISATIX |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
VASILEVA Alexandra |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
VENEAULT Loris |
CANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
VERDON Lisa |
ASPTT NANTES |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
VERNAISON Clément |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Homme |
WATILLON Lucie |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |
WILHELM Elise |
CORTIGRIMPE01 |
bloc |
SENIOR |
Femme |