ABBOUD Julia |
A.S.C.P.A. |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
ABRAM Juliette |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
ABRIAT Etienne |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
ADRIANSEN Célie |
A.S.C.P.A. |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
ALEMANY Valentin |
GDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
ANDRILLON Gaspard |
SAS BLOC 027 |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
ARCHIDOIT Lydie |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
ARZUR Manon |
COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
AUBERT-MASMOUDI Aman |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
AUCLAIR Alannah |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
AUGIS Titouan |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
BALBI Ludivine |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
BANSE Lucas |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
BASTIEN Mathis |
READY TO GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
BATAILHOU Justine |
ROC ET VOL |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
BECKER Hector |
ROC EN STOCK |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
BEGUINET Florent |
GENERATION ROC |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
BEHAR Diane |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
BENACCHIO Pablo |
ROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
BENETON Isia |
MONISTROL VERTICALE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
BERLIOZ Romeo |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
BERNE Lily |
ESCALABEL |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
BERNIER Mael |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
BERNUZ Lison |
LEZARDS DE LESCAR |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
BISCH Nathan |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
BOCQUET Sébastien |
CLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
BOITEUX Elouan |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
BOITEUX Justin |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
BONHOMME Noé |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
BONNAL Lana |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BORNACHOT Mahé |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
BOUCARD Florine |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
BOUCINHA Ninon |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
BOURDEAUDHUY Galaad |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
BRIDOUX Esteban |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
BRISOU Clara |
ESCALABEL |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BRISOU Maëva |
ESCALABEL |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BRUCKER Mélusine |
A.S.C.P.A. |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
BRUNEAU Satya |
GRAL 53 |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
BRUNEL Zyan |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
BRUNELLE Malia |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
BUFFARD Emily |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
BUTHEAU Moana |
AUSTRAL ROC |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
CACHAT Léo |
AMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
CALLIET Octavie |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
CEINTRE Arnaud |
ATOUTPRISES |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
CELESCHI Eva |
A.S. GRIMPER |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
CHAPPE Mathis |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
CHARTON Youenn |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
CHEMELLE Arthur |
AMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
CHEMELLE Colin |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
CLAUDE Camille |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
CLAUDE Mael |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
CLOIX Emmanuel |
BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
COHENDET Lenny |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
COLIN Louis |
LES MONTES EN L'AIR |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
COLLARD Thibaut |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
CONFORT Benoît |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
CRETE Tim |
2APN GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
CRETEUR Yann |
SAC A POF |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
DAUMAS Mathis |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
DE CORDOVA Jérémy |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
DE VOCHT Gladys |
READY TO GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
DELAS Pierre |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
DELEYROLLE Lucile |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
DESTOMBES Nils |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
DOUDOU Lisa |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
DOUGLAS Sophia |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DRIOT CHAMBON Mael |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
DU BERNARD ROCHY Meije Louise |
LEZARDS DE LESCAR |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
DUBLÉ Bayron |
A.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
DUBOIS Enora |
SAC A POF |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
DUBOIS Lohic |
SAC A POF |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
DUFOUR Tim |
BRON VERTICAL |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
DUGRIVEL Nelly |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
DUPIN yannick |
M.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
DURAND Clémence |
LE MUR |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
DUSSAUSAY Maelle |
ROC EN STOCK |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
EISEN - BARBOUR Gabriel |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
ETCHAR Akyan |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
EYMARD Lilian |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
FARO Mathilde |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
FECHOZ Louis |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
FERRY Noélya |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
FLEURETTE Louis |
GENERATION ROC |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
FOUGERES Loubna |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
FOUILLOUX Hugo |
READY TO GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
FOURGNAUD Capucine |
GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
FOURGNAUD Maïa |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
FRELY Elia |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
GACHON Antonin |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
GAILLARD Lisa |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
GAND Maxence |
READY TO GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
GARCIA Pauline |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
GARCIA Romain |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
GAUTHIER Lea |
IMAGINE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
GAUTIER Yannis |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
GERARD Jean Christophe |
LACROIX ESCALADE |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
GERIN Tristan |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
GIBERT Rudy |
S.M.U.C. ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
GIRARD Pauline |
SAC A POF |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
GIRARDOT Maxence |
C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP. |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
GIRAUD BERNARDEAU Arthur |
ROC EN STOCK |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
GOARNIGOU Jeannelle |
GENERATION ROC |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
GOUELLO Alwena |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
GRENIER Mael |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
GRIGNON Stéphane |
C.A.F. LONS LE SAUNIER SECTION COMPETITION |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
GRIOT Léa |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
GSELL Adrien |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
GUICHOUX Antoine |
CLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
GUIDONI Malo |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
GUILBOT Elie |
SAS BLOC 027 |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
GUIRADO Florence |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Femme |
HARLAY Sofyan |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
HASLER Janelle |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
HEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM Timoté |
LE 8 ASSURE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
HOESTLANDT Adrien |
A.S. GRIMPER |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
HOPFNER Marie |
Licence HORS CLUB |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
HUDAULT Clément |
BRON VERTICAL |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
HUET Titouan |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
HUYGHE Caroline |
SAC A POF |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Femme |
IVALDI Luca |
READY TO GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
JACQUA MEDJAHED Thilleli |
ESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
JACQUET Mathis |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
JACQUOT Alix |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
JANDET Nathan |
READY TO GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
JANOT DUPAS Adèle |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
JANOT DUPAS Valere |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
JEDELE June |
ROC EN STOCK |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
JOSEPH Titouan |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
KASPRZAK Alinoé |
SAS BLOC 027 |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
KELLER Milan |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
KERVELLA Lison |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
KOELEMEIJER Meï linh |
TY KRAPAT |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
KUHL Julia |
2APN GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
LABORDE Paul |
LOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LACOMBE Timeo |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
LANFRANCHI Aurore |
A.S. GRIMPER |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
LARRIEU Yoann |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
LECAMP Céleste |
ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
LEFORT Elias |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
LEFORT Erwan |
SAC A POF |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
LEGRAIN Chloé |
COC ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
LEMERLE Ethan |
AU PIED DES MURS |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
LEMOINE Leyane |
IMAGINE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
LEON Aéna |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
LEROY Belen |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
LEROY Gaspard |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
LEROY Leanis |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
LEROY Lubin |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
LEVY Titouan |
C.P.E.A. VAULX EN VELIN |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
LONGCHAMBON Sophia |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
LUCCHESE Ari |
LE MUR |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
LYANT Margaux |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MANGIN Elisa |
A.S.C.P.A. |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
MARCHAL BONEVA Anna |
SAC A POF |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
MARCILLAT Mathys |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
MARIEL Lucie |
LES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Femme |
MAROBIN Matteo |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
MARQUES ALMEIDA André |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
MARTIN Jeanne |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MARTINI Kito |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
MARZOLI Raphael |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
MARZULLO Pierre |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
MATHERON Camille |
C.A.F. GAP |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
MENARD PLOQUIN Margot |
LE MUR |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
MENDOZA Thibaut |
LE MUR |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
MERLET Coralie |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
MERLET Romain |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
MERLIN Gérard |
ROQVERTICAL |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
METGE Clement |
ESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
METGE Lucie |
ESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
MEYER Charlotte |
A.S.C.P.A. |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
MEYER Romain |
AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
MEZARD Tom |
A.S. GRIMPER |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
MICHELIER Gabriel |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
MIGIEU Marion |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
MINAUD Diane |
LE HAVRE ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
MONTERLOS Lennart |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
MOREAU GONZAGUE |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
MOREAU Maxence |
LE 8 ASSURE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
MORENO PIZARRO Antonio |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
MORETTI Lilian |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
MORINEAU Aude |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MUSSON Mael |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
MUSSON Nicolas |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
NAULOT DELEPINE Côme |
GENERATION ROC |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
NOEL Julia |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
NORMAND Maho |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
PALMARO Hugo |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
PEJON GACHET Lisa |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
PELÉE DE SAINT MAURICE Louise |
LE 8 ASSURE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
PERY Anaïs |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
PLANCHE Léo |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
PLANCHE Sebastien |
ACCES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
PLANCHON Meline |
IMAGINE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
POLES Jordi |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
POLES Lola |
LEZARDS DE LESCAR |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
POLES Romeo |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
POSTOLLEC Léo |
GDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
POUGET Juliette |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
POULLAIN Sam |
7 A L OUEST |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
POURU Lucie |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
QUADRIO Elno |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
RATINEY JACQUEMARD Satya |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
REBOLLO Arthur |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
RICHARD Samuel |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
RIDOUANI Imane |
ASPTT NANTES |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
RIPAILLE Arthur |
AMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
RIVIERE Manolo |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
ROBERT Iloe |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
ROCH Basile |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
ROHRHURST Maïa |
ROC EN STOCK |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
ROLS Andrei |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
ROMAIN- TRIGANO Naïya |
BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
ROQUEBERNOU Julie |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
ROUSSELOT Nadine |
ROQVERTICAL |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Femme |
ROUX Matias |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
ROY Gaspard |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
RUSSAC Catherine |
CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Femme |
SAGGIORATO Cécilia |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
SALZMAN-GRATAS Max |
COC ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
SAMANI Lila |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
SANTAL Nolan |
LE MUR |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
SARRON Swann |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
SCARPONI LUTZ Alice |
A.S.C.P.A. |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
SHANKLAND Pierre |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
SHANKLAND Thomas |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
SIMON Alicia |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
SINIC Eolia |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
SIRODOT Nathan |
GENERATION ROC |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
SKRABACZ Eliott |
LE 8 ASSURE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
SOULE Matteo |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
SOULE Pierre |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
SPAY Arthur |
READY TO GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
STARCK Zephyr |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
TALON Olivier |
V.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Homme |
TARNOWKA Lou |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
TASSAUX Marthe |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
TENA FRANCIA Lisa Marie |
S.M.U.C. ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
TESSIER Aurélien |
LE MUR |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
THOMA Maxime |
AU PIED DES MURS |
difficulté |
U20 |
Homme |
TOMASI Carla |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |
TRUDDAIU Remi |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
VALLESI Axel |
READY TO GRIMPE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
VALLET Antoine |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
VELLIET-MANDON Robin |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
VIANA MACHADO Lucas |
IMAGINE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Homme |
VILLEGAS Ambre |
CLUB VERTIGE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Femme |
VIOUJAS Cécile |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
difficulté |
VETERAN |
Femme |
VITALI Emma |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
VIVIAND Tolin |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
WALLBOTT Titouan |
CLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
WERNET Adrien |
BOU'D'BROUSSE |
difficulté |
U16 |
Homme |
WERNET Marie |
BOU'D'BROUSSE |
difficulté |
U20 |
Femme |
WILLANO Axelle |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
XERCAVINS Romane |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
U18 |
Femme |