ACHOUR Pauline |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
AMBROSI Matéo |
GRAVITE PLUS |
combiné |
|
Homme |
ANGELLOZ NICOUD Marco |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
combiné |
|
Homme |
AVRAIN Jade |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BAILET Pauline |
A.S. GRIMPER |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BAPTISTE Emma |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BARNABE Eliot |
E.S. MASSY |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BARNABE Kolya |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BASTY Laurine |
CANTON GRIMP' |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BASTY Marius |
CANTON GRIMP' |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BAUP Estelle |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BAUVIN Romane |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BEGHIN Barthelemy |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BEGUINET Pierre Yves |
GENERATION ROC |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BELLOT Elouan |
Licence HORS CLUB |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BERGEZ Louis |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BERLIOZ Raphaëlle |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BERNARD Coline |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BERNARD Margaux |
GENERATION ROC |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BERTAULD Matteo |
Licence HORS CLUB |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BERTAULD Raphaël |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LA ROCHETTE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BERTHOUX Florael |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BERTOLACCINI Aline |
SAVOIE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BERTOLACCINI Laura |
SAVOIE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BEUVE Laura |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BLANC Achille |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BLANC Lucile |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BOBILLIER Gaetan |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BOGNIER Emma |
ESCALADE HAUTE TARENTAISE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BONNET Jennifer |
CLUB MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE VEUROIS |
combiné |
|
Femme |
BOUCHENOT Marc |
ESCALADE HAUTE TARENTAISE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BOUKANDJA BATHOL Justin |
ESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BOURBON Jérémie |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BRICARD Armand |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BRION Mattéo |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
BRUN Julian |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
CANTIN Léane |
BREDAROC |
combiné |
|
Femme |
CANTIN Maël |
BREDAROC |
combiné |
|
Homme |
CARETTI Mattéo |
ASSOCIATION SKI MONTAGNE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
CHANDY Mathias |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
combiné |
|
Homme |
CHARPENTIER Alix |
JURA VERTICAL |
combiné |
|
Femme |
CHAUVET Leo |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
CHERBLANC Lisa |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
COHAUT Flavy |
GENERATION ROC |
combiné |
|
Femme |
COHENDET Lenny |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
COLLOMBET Ema |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
CORM Gabrielle |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
COURTIER Florent |
GENERATION ROC |
combiné |
|
Homme |
D ARGENLIEU Julie |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
DAZY Margaux |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
DE TRUCHIS Paola |
LE MUR |
combiné |
|
Femme |
DEMARTY Lucas |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
DESTOR Arthur |
Licence HORS CLUB |
combiné |
|
Homme |
DOUADY Luce |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
DOUADY Robin |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
DREVIN Clara |
SMUS ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
DUPEUBLE Marius |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
DUVAL Alistair |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FASTIER Evan |
CROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FAVETTA Meline |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
FAVOT Lo |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FECHOZ Louis |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FERRIER Corentin |
A.S. GRIMPER |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FEUILLEDET Robin |
NEIGE ET MONTAGNE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FIQUET Arthur |
LES 3 MOUSQUETONS |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FONTENEAU Amory |
AIN ROC |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FOURCADE Axel |
LE MUR |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FOURCOUX Maé |
VERTICAL VIC |
combiné |
|
Femme |
FOURCOUX Noa |
VERTICAL VIC |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FOURTEAU Joshua |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
combiné |
|
Homme |
FREY Nils |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
combiné |
|
Homme |
GARDAS Alexandra |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
GARDAS Jérémy |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
GAUTREAU Chloe |
THE ROOF MAISON DE L'ESCALADE PAYS BASQUE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
GODECHOT Jeanne |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
combiné |
|
Femme |
GODIN Luc |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LA ROCHETTE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
GODIN Marc |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LA ROCHETTE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
GORRE Maëlle |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
GRENIER Mael |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
GROSPIRON Maelys |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
GUENE Yalima |
ESCALADE HAUTE TARENTAISE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
GUILLEN Quentin |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
HANACHOWICZ Coline |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
IAGGI Léane |
A.S. GRIMPER |
combiné |
|
Femme |
IAGGI Tom |
A.S. GRIMPER |
combiné |
|
Homme |
JACQUOT Alix |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
JACQUOT Clément |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
combiné |
|
Homme |
JAULIN Alixan |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
JEAN Ilona |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
JENFT Clara |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
JENFT Paul |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
JEUNE Loanne |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
combiné |
|
Femme |
JOUANNA Pauline |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
JOUANNA Romain |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
JUAN Cléo |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
combiné |
|
Homme |
JURET Pauline |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
KEO Dylan |
GENERATION ROC |
combiné |
|
Homme |
KEO Shana |
GENERATION ROC |
combiné |
|
Femme |
LABISTE Chloé |
LE MUR |
combiné |
|
Femme |
LACROIX Alex |
AMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR |
combiné |
|
Homme |
LACROUTE Coline |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
LAROCHE Margot |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
combiné |
|
Femme |
LATT Marie |
LES 3 MOUSQUETONS |
combiné |
|
Femme |
LECOMTE Valentin |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
LEMASSON Julien |
SAVOIE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
LEMVIK Edel |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
combiné |
|
Femme |
LEROY Victor |
B'UP |
combiné |
|
Homme |
LIORET Nathan |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
LOSADA Emma |
CLUB POUR TOUS ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
LOUSTAU Mylène |
LE MUR |
combiné |
|
Femme |
LUYA Aloys |
A.S. GRIMPER |
combiné |
|
Homme |
MACCOTTA Loula |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
combiné |
|
Femme |
MAHEO Marie |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
Mahéo Pauline |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
MARCHALAND Jules |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
MAROBIN Matteo |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
MARTOS Manon |
LE MUR |
combiné |
|
Femme |
MAUFRAIS Valentine |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
MAURANGE Hugo |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
MAYEUR Jean |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
MEIGNAN Naile |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
MEIGNAN Nina |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
MERCIER Pablo |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
MERINO Tiphaine |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
combiné |
|
Femme |
MOREL Daiki |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
MOUTAULT Noe |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
NOIR Stéphane |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
NORMAND Maho |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
combiné |
|
Homme |
ODIN Mathieu |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
OLIVéS Kévin |
A.S. GRIMPER |
combiné |
|
Homme |
OLIVIER Bianca |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LA ROCHETTE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
OLIVIER CHOUPIN Titouan |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
combiné |
|
Homme |
PAILLARD Nils |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
PALMARO Hugo |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
PEJON GACHET Lisa |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
PHILIBERT Thomas |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
combiné |
|
Homme |
POINAS Amande |
LES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI |
combiné |
|
Femme |
POINAS Marius |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
POUGET Camille |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
POUGET Juliette |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
QUIRI Evan |
PLANETE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
RANGUIS Théo |
A.S. GRIMPER |
combiné |
|
Homme |
RATEL Dorian |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
RATEL Joris |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
combiné |
|
Homme |
REYNAUD Alexandre |
A.S. GRIMPER |
combiné |
|
Homme |
RICHARD Clara |
CANTON GRIMP' |
combiné |
|
Femme |
RIGAUD Camille |
CANTON GRIMP' |
combiné |
|
Femme |
ROCH Basile |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
RODRIGUEZ Thomas |
LES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI |
combiné |
|
Homme |
ROGUIEZ Clovis |
A.S. GRIMPER |
combiné |
|
Homme |
ROLANDEZ Mathis |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
ROQUEBERNOU Julie |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
combiné |
|
Femme |
ROUX Camille |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
ROUX Matias |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
ROUX Valentine |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
combiné |
|
Femme |
SALAZAR Jülian |
A.S. GRIMPER |
combiné |
|
Homme |
SANCHEZ Nathan |
GENERATION ROC |
combiné |
|
Homme |
SAUTIER Lola |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
SIMON Alicia |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
SIMON Amelie |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
SOULAS Lilou |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
combiné |
|
Femme |
TESTE Jules |
CANTON GRIMP' |
combiné |
|
Homme |
TESTE Léo Paul |
CANTON GRIMP' |
combiné |
|
Homme |
THUILLIEZ Louis |
GRAVITE PLUS |
combiné |
|
Homme |
TOME Gabriel |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
combiné |
|
Homme |
TRICOIRE Liam |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
TROTTO Samuel |
ASSOCIATION SKI MONTAGNE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
TROUILLET Alysse |
CANTON GRIMP' |
combiné |
|
Femme |
URTIZVEREA Camille |
AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES |
combiné |
|
Femme |
UZEL Anatole |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
VALETTE Erwan |
CAF BELLEDONNE NORD |
combiné |
|
Homme |
VALLET Antoine |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
combiné |
|
Homme |
VALNET Léo |
ESCALADIN |
combiné |
|
Homme |
VALNET Louna |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
combiné |
|
Femme |
VALNET Milla |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
combiné |
|
Femme |
VANDROUX Lucien |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
combiné |
|
Homme |
VERAT Kassandre |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
combiné |
|
Femme |
VERBIST Théo |
CLIMB UP WITTENHEIM |
combiné |
|
Homme |
VEROT Victor |
CANTON GRIMP' |
combiné |
|
Homme |
VIENNE Cyann |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
combiné |
|
Femme |
VIGLIONE Capucine |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
combiné |
|
Femme |
ZEHANI Loic |
BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES |
combiné |
|
Homme |