ADéL Benus |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
ALESSIA Mabboni |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
ANDRE Archibald |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ASSAUD Guillaume |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
AUBERT Quentin |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
AUDENIS Marius |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
AUGIER Mathis |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BAILET Pauline |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BAILLERGEANT Arthur |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BAKURECZ Adam |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARNABE Eliot |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BAROLLE Camille |
ASPTT GAP |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BAUP Estelle |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BERGASSE Damien |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERGER Nathan |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERNAUDON Elina |
CAF DU GUILLESTROIS SECTION COMPÉTITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BERNET Mathis |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERNIER Mael |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERTONE Margot |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BERTONE Oriane |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BIGGI Gaia |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
BIGGI Marta |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
BIGGI Yuri |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
BONAIMé Jade |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BONELLI Matias |
TEAM HAUTES ALPES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BONO Michele |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOUKANDJA BATHOL Justin |
ESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BUFFARD Emily |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CARMONA Clara |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CAVALLI Andrea |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAVALLI Giorgia |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHANDY Mathias |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAUVOIS Mathilde |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHERBLANC Lisa |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHERIF Iliann |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHOMBART Martin |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CLEMENT Joseph |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
COHAUT Flavy |
GENERATION ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
COHENDET Lenny |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
COLLET Juliette |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
COLLOMB Lara |
C.A.F. GAP |
bloc |
|
Femme |
COLLOMBET Ema |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CORBILLé Marie |
VERTICAL'ART NANTES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
COSTAGUTA Giulia |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
COTTAZ Canelle |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CRETE Tim |
2APN GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DEPOTTER Léa |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
DESFOUX Alix |
ISATIX |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DREVIN Clara |
SMUS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DUFROS Lucas |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUVAL Alistair |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ECOTIERE Noélie |
PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ELISA Zappini |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
EMANUELE Quaglia |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
ETCHAR Tolani |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
EYMARD Lilian |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FAVETTA Meline |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FEDERICA Mabboni |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
FERRERA Tess |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FEUILLET Océane |
AMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FIASCHI Lina |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BLOC SESSION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FIGUIER Antoine |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FIGUIER Paco |
BOU'D'BROUSSE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FOURBET Diego |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FREEZE Leo |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FRISON Lucas |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GAILLARD Héloise |
ASLGC ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GAUDRE Elisa |
JAV'À BLOC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GAUDRE Tom |
CLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GAUTIER Yannis |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GRETA Zappini |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
HARCSA PINTéR Andr S |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
ILARIA D Amato |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
ILTIS Kintana |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
INZERILLI Prune |
USBY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JADE Grassi |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
JUSTET Alexis |
LES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI |
bloc |
|
Homme |
KEMPF Manu |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
KOSKAS Ilane |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LAPORTE Marie |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LARZUL Hippolyte |
BOU'D'BROUSSE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LAZNY Lucas |
BOULDER ZONE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LE MOIGNE Alexis |
GDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEROY Antoine |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEROY Victor |
B'UP |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LESCAUT Célian |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LESCAUT Yan |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
LESORT Louise |
CULTURE ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LUCAS Chelis |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LUSENTI Giordano |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
LUYA Aloys |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LYANT Margaux |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MAHEO Marie |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
Mahéo Pauline |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MARCHALAND Jules |
VAL DE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARCUZZO Meije |
ASPTT GAP |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MARGIOTTA Elisabetta |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
MAROBIN Matteo |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARTINA Pinza |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
MARTINI Kito |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARZOLI Maxens |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MARZOLI Raphael |
VILLENNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MC CARRON Sophie |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MOLINARO Sofia |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
MONTICELLI Matilde |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
MOREAU Solène |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MOREAU Titouan |
MONTAGNE REUNION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MORONI Camilla |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
MOULARD Lila |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MOULARD Ludovic |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MUSSON Mael |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
NARVAEZ Andrea |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
NORMAND Maho |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
OLIMPIA Ariani |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
PASQUALI Théo |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PASTOR Océane |
TEAM VA LYON |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PAYET GABORIAUD Marius |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PETROFF Loicia |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PINSON Antoine |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PITON Lysian |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PONTVIANNE Lilas |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
POURU Lucie |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PUCCI MANILDO Alessandro Eitel |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
RAUDIN Julia |
ROC ET FALAISE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
REY Timothée |
TEAM HAUTES ALPES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RIVIERE Manolo |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RIVIERE Mila |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROQUEBERNOU Julie |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROUGER Nicodème |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUSSET Adrien |
TEAM HAUTES ALPES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUSSET Gaspard |
BRIANCON ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SABATER Clara |
FOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SARRON Swann |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SARTIRANA Nicol |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
SCHALCK Mejdi |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SERGEANT Lola |
CLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SHANKLAND Pierre |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SHANKLAND Thomas |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SIMONE Mabboni |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
SIMONE Parravicini |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
TIZON Laura |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Femme |
TOMATIS Giorgio |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
ULYSSE Bovard |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
UZEL Anatole |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VAN HULLE Amandine |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
VéRON Yoan |
BOULDER ZONE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VIDI Pietro |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
VIGLIONE Capucine |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VIOLA Battistella |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
WAUTHIER Léa |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
WAUTHIER Océane |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |