Liste des participants
Coupe de France de bloc 2017
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
ADMETE Emmanuel |
PANTIN ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ADMETTE Tiara |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ADOLPHE Claude |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ALDEBERT Theo |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ATCHAMA Laura |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
AUPéRIN Naéma |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Femme |
AZELIE Manon |
MONTAGNE REUNION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BARONCE Johann |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BEAUPUY Kevin |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ENTREPOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERBICHE Nawale |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BONNICHON Baptiste |
ROMO GRIMP |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOUVIER Tao |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOYER Clarisse |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BOYER Jules |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ENTREPOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BREUIL Arthur |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BURETTE Jules |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BURETTE Marius |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CARO WELMANT Maxence |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CARO--WELMANT Anaëlle |
ASCUR |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CARRERE Mathis |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ENTREPOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CATON Ludovic |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAUVIN Max |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ENTREPOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHERIF Iliann |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHERIF Rachid |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CORNEC Théo |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DANIEL Gwendal |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DELORT Ophélie |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DENEGRI Yvan |
MONTAGNE REUNION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DEPOILLY Ludovic |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DERIANCOURT Lorane |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DIJOUX Vincent |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUBARD Loïc |
LE REMPART |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ELMA Adrien |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
EVRARD Louis |
LES VOIES SALEES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FAVRIS Sophie |
MAY'ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FERRAND Bastien |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ENTREPOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FLEURET Elma |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FLEURICOURT Matthias |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FRENOIR Raphaël |
EXTREME VERTICALE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GALARD Timothé |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GALLIOT Gilles |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HERBRETEAU Josig |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HILY Manon |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HOARAU Didier |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HOARAU Manon |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HOARAU Maylis |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ILTIS Kintana |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
IMBERT MONIEZ Nais |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JUHEL Pablo |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LABAUME David |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LABAUME Remi |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LAZNY Lucas |
BOULDER ZONE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LE BELLEC Tatiana |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LUPA Sarah |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MAGOUTIER Ilyes |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MAILLOT Chloé |
GRIMP'AZOT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MALENFANT Léa |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MARTINEZ REGAGNON Benoît |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MATHIOT Carla |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MATHIS Jean |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MAWEM Mickaël |
EQUIPE LFM |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MEIGNAN Naile |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MEMMI Nina |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Femme |
METAY Louis |
MONTAGNE REUNION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MEZENCEV Yvan |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOREAU Solène |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MOUROT Clement |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOUTOUSSAMY Tomy |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MUNDUBELTZ Cloe |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Femme |
NAIRAINCE Markus |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PAPATY Kilian |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PAYET Benjamin |
GRIMP'AZOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PAYET Loic |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
POILLION Hugo |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Homme |
POTIN Thomas |
EXTREME VERTICALE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
POULLAIN Candice |
SCALATA NATURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
POULLAIN Eric |
MONTAGNE REUNION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PRIGENT Solène |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PROMARD Mathieu |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Homme |
QUELAND DE SAINT PERN Loic |
EXTREME VERTICALE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RANDRIANAIVO François |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RIEUL Allan |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROBERT Mickaël |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROBINET Jean michel |
ST PIERRE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROMAN Vassily |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RUSSIER Paloma |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SAUREL Lucile |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SERIEYS Vanille |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SIDIBE Thomas |
MONTAGNE REUNION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SIMJEE Reshad |
ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SOBCZAK Grégoire |
GRIMP'AZOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SOUPRAYENMESTRY Kiran |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TAPON Adrien |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TECHER Fanny |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
TECHER Lucas |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TINCQ Louis |
ESCALADE D'ABORD |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TIZON Laura |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Femme |
TREUILHE Christophe |
BLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
WAJSBROT Léo |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ENTREPOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
Nombre de participants : 99 |