ALBINET Melody |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ALBOUY Victorien |
ESPACE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ALBRESPIC Quentin |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
AMILLARD Victorien |
TRUYERE AVENTURE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ANTOINE VICTOR Martin |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ATCHE Lilian |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BALDET Léo |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARNABE Kolya |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARTHES Teva |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BASQUE Addy |
VAYRESTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BAUD Esteban |
TRUYERE AVENTURE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BAULES Charlaine |
TRUYERE AVENTURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BAULIMON Elina |
VIRPAMA'DEGAINE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BAYOL Marie Pierre |
PANDEMONIUM |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BEAUFILS Frédéric |
VAYRESTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BELLETTRE Loïck |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERNARD Romuald |
GRIMPONS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BESOMBES Elia |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BESOMBES Isee |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BEVIS Timothy |
GRIMP'EVASION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BLANCHARD Fanny |
GRIMP'EVASION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BOIREAU Fantine |
PANDEMONIUM |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BOIREAU Solene |
PANDEMONIUM |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BOISSIERE Julie |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BONNARD Leila |
BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BONNEFOUS Axel |
VIRPAMA'DEGAINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BRAND Mike |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BREYNE Loic |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BREYNE Maïna |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BRUN Jean |
VAYRESTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CADIER Marius |
VIRPAMA'DEGAINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAMBON Robin |
VIRPAMA'DEGAINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAPARROS Nathan |
ROC ALTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAPONY Matheo |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAROL Audrey |
PANDEMONIUM |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CAROL Laurent |
PANDEMONIUM |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CASSIAU Loic |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CASTELLI Jonathan |
VAYRESTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAUBEL Maïdy |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CAYLA Baptiste |
TRUYERE AVENTURE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAPIN Theo |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHASSAGNE Cédric |
ALTISSIMO SAINT MARTIN |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAUX Axel |
ENTRE TERRE ET CIEL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHELAL Alizée |
TEAM SOLO ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHEYRON Garance |
VIRPAMA'DEGAINE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CIOMEï Frédéric |
VAYRESTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
COLAS Vincent |
GRIMP'EVASION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
COLONGES Alexandre |
CENTRE ESCALADE BUIS BARONNIES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
COMPAN Aris |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CONNES Coralie |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CONNES Edith |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CORBET Mathieu |
GDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CORNET Juliette |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CORSON Benjamin |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
D EURVEILHER Franck |
BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DALMON Matthias |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DAUTRY Camille |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DE CROZALS Hadrien |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DELCLAUX Pierre |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DEVIC Johan |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DRESSAYRE Aurélien |
VIRPAMA'DEGAINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DRESSAYRE Lucien |
VIRPAMA'DEGAINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUDITLIEUX Samuel |
ESPACE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUPLANTIER Lilou |
TEAM SOLO ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DUPRAT Ugo |
USI CLUB ALPIN COMP |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ENARD Hugo |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ESTRAGUES Remy |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FAURE Christian |
AUTAN GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FERRAN Pablo |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FERRER Etienne |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FLOCH Maxime |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FOISSIER David |
CAROUX MONTAGNES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FONTENY Roman |
ESPACE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FONTUGNE Eddy |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FRANC Fanny |
TRUYERE AVENTURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GALLOT LAVALLEE Mathieu |
PANDEMONIUM |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GARCIA Gaetan |
BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GARCIA Lorenzo |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GERLAND Bastien |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GLEYSES Jean |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GOLSSE Emma |
ESPACE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GRILO ARCIER Enzo |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GROGER Adrian |
AURILLAC MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GROGER Ruben |
AURILLAC MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUILLOT Amandine |
CAROUX MONTAGNES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HAKENHOLZ Guillaume |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HAMOIR Jean Baptiste |
ESPACE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HOARAU Léo |
QUERCY GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HOTTEAU Solène |
CAHORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JACQUé Clement |
TEAM SOLO ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JARRY Naïs |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JEANNEAU Louise |
TEAM SOLO ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
KRINER Etienne |
CAHORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LACOMBE Benoit |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LADET Mateo |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LAFON Killian |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LAPORTE Paul |
TRUYERE AVENTURE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEMOUTON Franck |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LOGEAIS Thomas |
QUERCY GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LOPEZ Marion |
PANDEMONIUM |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LOPEZ Patrick |
PANDEMONIUM |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LOTTIN Steven |
ESCAPADE CLUB ALBI |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MAKHOUL Jean |
LA MAISON DE LA MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARTIN Sophie |
CLUB VERTIGE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MASQUET Marion |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MONIER Ugo |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MORA Hugo |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOTTE Audran |
ESPACE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOURNETAS Leon |
AURILLAC MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MYLLE Olivier |
TEAM SOLO ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
NAVARRO Ange |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
NORBERT Anthony |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Homme |
NOUHAN Emeline |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PAILLET Hugo |
VIRPAMA'DEGAINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PELLARREY Martin |
BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PENAR Mathias |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PERENNOU Loïc |
TEAM SOLO ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PERON Felicya |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PERREAU Alexandre |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PEYROT Théo |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PICARD Luc |
YAKA GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PONS Sarah |
AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
POUJOL Antoine |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
POULHES Axel |
TRUYERE AVENTURE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
POULHES Marianne |
TRUYERE AVENTURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
POULIGNY Valentine |
ESPACE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
QUAGLIO Lucie |
ESPACE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RAMOS Aurore |
VAYRESTICAL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RESPAUD Justine |
ESPACE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RIGAL Louis |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RODIERE Fabien |
O.U.R.S. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RODIERE Gabriel |
O.U.R.S. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROSSELL TAFALLA Hugo |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUSSEAU Gwenaël |
QUERCY GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUSSEAU Jérémy |
LES ROC'TAMBULES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUSSEAU Mattéo |
QUERCY GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROZANES Yaël |
MEGALITHE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SALTIEL Léo |
PANDEMONIUM |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SANCET Aurélie |
VIRPAMA'DEGAINE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SANCHEZ Laura |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SEMETEYS Lise |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SERVY Jules |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SOLIGNAC Victor |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SONGEUR Ulysse |
AUSTRAL ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SOULE Pierre |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
THOMANN Titouan |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TROUILLIER Samuel |
BRIVE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
URBAIN Benjamin |
S.A.R.L. CULTURE ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VAN CLEEF Ivan |
PANDEMONIUM |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VAZ Jeremy |
PYRENEA SPORTS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VENRIES SOULAT Tom |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VERDIER Jean Michel |
BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VERDIER Maël |
BEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VERLAET Helia |
TRUYERE AVENTURE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VERS Romane |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VEYRIES Valentin |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VIDAL Gauthier |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VIGOUROUX David |
BUREAU DES GUIDES DU CANTAL, MUR-MUR NATURE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VIGUIER Alexis |
TRUYERE AVENTURE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VILIOTTI Enzo |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |