Liste des participants
Blocandco
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
BAZIN Rémi |
SENESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERNAUX Nicolas |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERTHELOT Corentin |
O.C.C. ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERTHELOT Nolwenn |
O.C.C. ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BLANDAMOUR Ina |
SENESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BONAMI Ugo |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOURNICHE Morgann |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BROYART Arthur |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BUTEZ Benoit |
OXYGENE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CARO Sylvie |
SENESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CAUSSé Maurane |
ASSAUT VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHEVALLIER Thomas |
MODJO ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DAGORNE Antoine |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DELMAS François |
PLANETE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUGUé Audren |
GUICHEN ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUGUé Gulwen |
GUICHEN ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUGUE Sylvain |
GUICHEN ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
EMERIAU Mathilde |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FONTAINE Pauline |
SENESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FORTIN Frédéric |
HEIDI ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FROMAGET Tiphaine |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FRONDE Titouan |
MODJO ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GARREC David |
BRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GARREC Lucie |
BRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GAUTHIER Olivier |
CLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GENDROT Sylvie |
NOYALTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GRANDZINSKI Zoe |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GROLLEAU Fabien |
GRIMPABLOC85 |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUEGAN Nolwenn |
BRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GUEMENE Louison |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUEMENE Mathilde |
SENESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GUERIN-BUTEZ Nolwenn |
OXYGENE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GUESDON Nicolas |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HAMON Yannick |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HEAS Adèle |
SENESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HOUDOU Bertrand |
SENESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HOUDOU Emie |
SENESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JAGUT Veronique |
NOYALTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JONES Kitty |
LES FÉES GRIMPENT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LAHAYE Nicolas |
GRIMPE D'BLOC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LE BRETON Maïwenn |
BRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LE CHèNE Yuri |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LE COQ Florence |
GUICHEN ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LE COQ Laurent |
GUICHEN ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LE VOYER Rozenn |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LECERF Ilona |
BRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEHOUX Aline |
|
bloc |
|
Femme |
LOIZON Dimitri |
TY KRAPAT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARTIN Nicolas |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARTIN Simon |
HEIDI ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MERCIER Julie |
CLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MILLOZ Matthieu |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOUSSEAU Eric |
|
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOUSSEAU Jean |
A.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
NUGUES Philippe |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
OLLIVRIE Pierre |
GUICHEN ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PENCALET Hugo |
CLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION |
bloc |
|
Homme |
POIRAT Nennok |
GRAL 53 |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RENAULT Laurent |
GUICHEN ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROC Andréa |
ASSAUT VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROUAULT Cyril |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SANYOUR Loris |
O.C.C. ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SCHARLIPP Margot |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SIBETH Ewen |
GRIMP'ATTITUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
THETIO Albane |
SENESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
THOREAU Dominique |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TROUVE Jérémy |
HEIDI ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VALNET Louna |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VALNET Milla |
VERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
Nombre de participants : 69 |