Liste des participants
Coupe départementale microbe/poussin/benjamin
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
ALLOIN Mathilde |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
AMARDEIL Valentin |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
ARON Wendy |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
ARRIAL Arthur |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
BEAUBAT Lily |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
BENICHOU Guy |
PLANETE GRIMPE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
BENSAID Syhanne |
PLANETE GRIMPE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
BERRUEX Titouan |
ASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
BOUCLIER Zia |
FILLIERE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BRAULT Emie |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
BULTINGAIRE Thimothe |
PASSY ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
CARRERE Maya |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
CARRERE Zellie |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
CHEVALDONNE Marlyse |
PASSY ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
CRETTON LATZKO Suan |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
DESMARES Tristan |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
DUCRET Ambre |
PLANETE GRIMPE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
DUCRET Elisa |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
DUCROZ Léa |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
DUPRAZ Lilou |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
DUTEURTRE Mathis |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
DUTRUEL Anne-lyse |
GRIMP'TOUT |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
FABRE Louis |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
FERNANDEZ LADO Margaux |
FILLIERE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
FREITAG DEVOUASSOUX Simon |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
GELINAS Anouk |
PLANETE GRIMPE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
GENTET Loïck |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
GINON Pierre |
PASSY ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
GOURMANEL Lallie |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
GUIDONI Malo |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
LAURENT Elona |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
LEMOINE Maé |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
MARMORAT Manon |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
MAULET Rosalie |
FILLIERE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MERLET Coralie |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MERLET Romain |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MEYNET GAUTHIER Margot |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
MORGAN Yael |
TY KRAPAT |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
MORICEAU Ludmila |
PASSY ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
MORICEAU Robin |
PASSY ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
MOUSSA Salma |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
PALOC Erin |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
PAVY Louise |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
PAYOT Lola |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
PEILLEX Yanis |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
PINOT Romane |
FILLIERE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
RAGOT Zelie |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
RIGOBERT Nina |
FILLIERE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
ROGUET Louise |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
ROGUET Yann |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
SIFFREDI Diego |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
vitesse |
|
Homme |
WEBB Emily |
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE |
vitesse |
|
Femme |
Nombre de participants : 52 |