Liste des participants
Open régional de difficulté minime/vétéran
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
BENHAIM Gilles |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BERNARD Romuald |
GRIMPONS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BISCHOFF Oscar |
AGRIPPINE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BONNEAU Beatrice |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BONNEFOI Florian |
AULNAY GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BONZOM Christine |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BOUCHET emmanuel |
AGRIPPINE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BOUTIN Mathis |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
CHOPLIN May |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
CHOUQUET Lorys |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DELABOST François |
A.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DELARUE Martin |
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DELUY Léo |
AGRIPPINE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DESPORTES Maëlis |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DUFAYET Gabriel |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DUFAYET Xavier |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DUTAY Julien |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
FAINEANT Louise |
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
FERNANDEZ-MARTIN Naomi |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
FOUILLE Christophe |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
GOURAUD Marie Jeanne |
SMUS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
GRéGOIRE Sébastien |
AULNAY GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
HEGER Jack |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LAMAIRE Thierry |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LEROUX Didier |
ROC ET RESINE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MARGONTY Florent |
BLOCK'OUT LISSES |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MATHUBERT Titouan |
ALTI'ROC |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MELKI Ahmed Yanis |
VERTIGE MONTFERMEIL |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MENSINK Abel |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
NADREAU Yannis |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
NORINDR Panisouk |
SMUS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
OLIVIER Thomas |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
PIHAN David |
ASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
RABARDEL Yannick |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
RAYGADE Philippe |
SMUS ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
REGGIO Richard |
VALJO'GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
REVOL Magali |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
SEHEUX Pascal |
AGRIPPINE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
YVOREL Jean Jacques |
A.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
Nombre de participants : 39 |