ANDRE Alix |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ANSART Guillaume |
CLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ANSART Noa |
CLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ARRIVE Estelle |
ASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
AUFFRET Alexandre |
ROC' ALTITUDE (AIN) |
bloc |
|
Homme |
AUGER Sacha |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
AUGEREAU Adelie |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
AUTERIOUX Titouan |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
AYOT Valentin |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BACLE Mickael |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BAESEN Charles |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BAESEN Jean-Claude Olivier |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARATANGE Théo |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARATON Corentin |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARBIER Mickael |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARRAUD Fanny |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BASTIERE Adam |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BAUDON David |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BELON Geoffrey |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERGOUNIOUX Simon |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BERNARD Valentin |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BEUDARD Leo |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BILLAUD Valentyn |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOISSONNEAU Théo |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BONNET Clément |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOUCHAUD BROCHET Fantin |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOURDIER Jonathan |
ASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BROCHARD Maxime |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BRUXELLE Macéo |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAROFF Marine |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CAVALIER Killian |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAVY Benjamin |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAIGNE Alexia |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHAIGNE Martial |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAMPEAU Pierre |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAMPION Romain |
HAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAUMET Alexy |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CLAESSEN Laurine |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
COLLARD Alexandre |
A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR |
bloc |
|
Homme |
COLLE Joachym |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
COREAU Clement |
CLUB ALPIN ROCHELAIS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CORMELIER Lucie |
HAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
COUTEAU Ilona |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
COUTURON Paul |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DAYDE Florian |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUSSAUSSOIS Claire |
HAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
EISEN - BARBOUR Josephine |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FAYANT Julien |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FERGEAU Celine |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FERGEAU Julien |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FEUILLET Martine |
AMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FISCHER Enola |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FONTAINE Louisia |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FOUSSARD Manon |
BLOC SPOT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FREMONT Corentin |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GABORIAU Hugo |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GASTOU Anna |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GAUTHIER Jules |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GIRARD Marie |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GIRARD Robin |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GODART Christophe |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GODECHOT Jeanne |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GOUIN LABUSSIERE Maude |
AMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GRATEDOUX Anne |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GUEZOU Nino |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUILLAUD Antoine |
BLOC SPOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GUINDET Aline |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GUIRAUDOU Oceane |
CLUB ALPIN ROCHELAIS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HERAUD Etienne |
HAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HERBILLON Lilly |
CLUB ALPIN ROCHELAIS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HERVAUD Jérôme |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HERVAUD Simon |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HILLAIRET Mélody |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HIRIART Lucie |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
HOUART Adrien |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HUET Maud |
HAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
IMBERT Gaetan |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JABOUILLE Romane |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JACOUPY Kendrick |
CLUB ALPIN ANGOUMOIS SECT COMP |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JACQUET Alice |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JACQUET Christelle |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JACQUET Jennifer |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JADEAU Justine |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JOGUET Gaëtan |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JOGUET Jessie |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LABBÉ Eric |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LAINE Axel |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LASCOUX Jade |
ASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LAVANDIER Zoe |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEGE BOUDAUD Garance |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEMARIE Guillaume |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEROY Cécile |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LEUSIE Clémence |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
LUTARD Maud |
AMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MAGUER Yseure |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MANDE Adrien |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MARQUET Edwige |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MARTIN Bertrand |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MENIER Nour |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MITTARD Hugo |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MORIN Marc |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MORIN Marie Christine |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MORINIERE Théo |
HAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOUTAULT Frederic |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
NANTES Morgane |
CLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON |
bloc |
|
Femme |
NATIER Marine |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PALLUAU Logan |
CLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PAPE Gurwan |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PAPE Morgane |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PEFAU Jean Baptiste |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PERNECHELE Clémentine |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PERROT Jade |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PETIT Léa |
HAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PEZERON Léonie |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PHILBERT Elliot |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PIAT Vanille |
CLUB ALPIN ROCHELAIS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PIAULET Glenn |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PICHEREAU Maëlys |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PILET Julien |
HAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PINOT Jean Benoit |
ASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PLANTECOSTE Laure |
SURGERES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
POISSON Emma |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RABEAU BONHOMME Thibalt |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RABY Théodore |
IMAGINE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RAHOUL Emmanuel |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RIBARDIERE Jérôme |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RICHARD Loriane |
CLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROBERT Emile |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROBINEAU Tom |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROLLET Clara |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROSCELLI Jacques |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROSCELLI Paul |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUGER Antoine |
CRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROY Samuel |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SABATIé Quentin |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SAINTE CROIX Alexis |
ST PIERRE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SATURNIN DE BALLANGEN Victoire |
TOURAINE ESCALADE+ |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SAVIOT Lucas |
CLUB ALPIN ANGOUMOIS SECT COMP |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SCHIFANO Alexandre |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SEGUIN Alexis |
BLOC SPOT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SEGUIN Jérémi |
CLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SEGUIN Mathias |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
SEGUIN Sarah |
CLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SEGUIN Stephanie |
CLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SINIC Eolia |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SIRAMY Jean |
ASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
STENTON Logan |
ASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TALLON William |
MONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TAVERNIER Bastien |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TAVERNIER Gabin |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TEXIDO Morgane |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
THUILLIEZ Louis |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TROCME Isaure |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VAN WANGHE Hugo |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VANWINSBERGHE Nicolas |
A.P.E.M. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VARENNES Estelle |
ASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VARENNES Michaël |
ASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VERON Thomas |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
WILLIG Jean Theophane |
A.L.M.A. |
bloc |
|
Homme |