Liste des participants
Coupe de France de bloc senior 2019
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
GRANDCOING Romane |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ANDRE Charlotte |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ANGELLOZ NICOUD Marco |
LIBRE ECART MARIGNIER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ARTHAUD Nina |
CLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
AVELINE Morgane |
MOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
AVEZOU Leo |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BARNABE Eliot |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BAUVIN Romane |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BECERRA Mathilde |
TOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BEER Alice |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BEER Juliette |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
BELLIA Laurent |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BESSON Florian |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BINCZYK Baptiste |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BONDER Jrmy |
CAHORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BOULAY Kentin |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BRAND Mike |
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BRUGOUX Nicolas |
CAHORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
BUFFET Anouk |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CALEYRON Thomas |
CLIMB UP AIX BOUC-BEL-AIR |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAREL Aurélien |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CAROFF Marine |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CASADO Emilien |
LES LEZARDS VAGABONDS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CASSAN Maelys |
Licence HORS CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
CHABRIER Killian |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAUDIèRE Tristan |
A.S. GRIMPER |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAZELAS Eloi |
ATOUTPRISES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHAZELAS Quentin |
ATOUTPRISES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHELMAS TRAPAND Thibaud |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHENAL Célian |
TOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CHERIF Iliann |
ROC EVASION ANNECY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
CORNET Juliette |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DA SILVA TORTOSA Marie |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DAVOT Clément |
CIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DEL RIO Kevin |
O.U.R.S. |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DENOUEL Yann |
REZ'IN ET ROC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DEU Cédric |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DEU Marine |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DOUADY Luce |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
DUPONT Clement |
VAYRESTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
DUVAL Arsene |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
EL MADI Margot |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
FAVOT Lo |
TEAM BLOCK’OUT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FAZILLEAU Baptiste |
GRAVITE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FERRERA Leo |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FOURTEAU Joshua |
UNION SAINT BRUNO |
bloc |
|
Homme |
FUSTER Clarisse |
CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GARNIER Alice |
SURESNES ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GASTON Antoine |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GILBERT Paul |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GLORIES Dorian |
TEAM SOLO ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
GROSPIRON Lena |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GROSPIRON Maelys |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GRUYELLE Amélie |
MINERAL SPIRIT |
bloc |
|
Femme |
GUILBAULT Samuel |
PAREMPUYRE VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HERVAUD Simon |
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
HILY Manon |
7 A L OUEST |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ILTIS Kintana |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JANICOT Hélène |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JENFT Paul |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
JOUANNA Pauline |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
JOUHET Amaël |
PYRENEA SPORTS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
KAISER Clémentine |
CLIMB UP AIX BOUC-BEL-AIR |
bloc |
|
Femme |
KAISER Lucas |
BRON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
KRINER Etienne |
CAHORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LAGARDE Julien |
MEGALITHE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LANGLOIS Theo |
HORIZON VERTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LAVAL Damien |
ESCAPADE CLUB ALBI |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LEVADE Théo |
CLIMBING DISTRICT |
bloc |
|
Homme |
LOISON Maxime |
DEGRE PLUS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
Mahéo Pauline |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MEIGNAN Elie |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MEIGNAN Hugo |
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MEIGNAN Naile |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
MONCHOIS Nao |
ENTRE-TEMPS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MONEY Titouan |
PYRENEA SPORTS |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOREAU Yoann |
UPSIDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MORIZE Thomas |
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
MOUTON Romain |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
NOMINÉ Fantine |
EST'KALAD CLUB |
bloc |
|
Femme |
NORBERT Anthony |
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU |
bloc |
|
Homme |
OZUN Clement |
AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PANNEQUIN Blandine |
ATOUTPRISES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
PERREAU Alexandre |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PETITPIERRE Julien |
OCCIT' A BLOC |
bloc |
|
Homme |
PIAZZALUNGA Maïlys |
AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES |
bloc |
|
Femme |
POUGET Camille |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RAMIN Marie Sandrine |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Femme |
RAMOS Enzo |
VAYRESTICAL |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RAVANELLO Théo |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RAVINET Elsa |
BLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
ROCHE Sylvain |
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUGE Philippe |
C.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
ROUSSEAU Jérémy |
LES ROC'TAMBULES |
bloc |
|
Homme |
RUSSAC Catherine |
CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SAUREL Lucile |
CHAMBERY ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
SAUTIER Lola |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
TERESTCHENKO Pierre |
E.S. MASSY |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TERNANT Arthur |
CLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TERNANT Mathieu |
CLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TESTUD Anael |
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TOPIN Tanguy |
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TORRES-QUESNEL Lucas |
TOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB |
bloc |
|
Homme |
TRICOIRE Liam |
B'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
URBAN Maël |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VADCAR Arthur |
ESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME |
bloc |
|
Homme |
VAILLANT BULTEL Lucie |
DEVERS TROYES AUBE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VAKOUME Océane |
MAURIENNE ESCALADE |
bloc |
|
Femme |
VEYRIES Valentin |
TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE |
bloc |
|
Homme |
Nombre de participants : 109 |