Liste des participants
Aliz'Roc
Retour à la fiche compétition
Nom |
Club |
Epreuve |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
ACHER Flavien |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
ALBERT Tom |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
ALLIOT François |
|
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BADIE Eric |
VERTICAL EUDOIS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BARBA Gabriel |
BAYEUX À BLOCK |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BATAILHOU Henri |
ROC ET VOL |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
BATAILHOU Justine |
ROC ET VOL |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BATAILHOU Sophie |
ROC ET VOL |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
BONIN Isabelle |
7A BAPAUME |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
CALU Lucas |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
CALU Thomas |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
CARZON Arnaud |
CEPE Escalade |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
CHIRK Sandra |
ASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
CIPPELLETTI Thalie |
BLOCK'OUT CERGY |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
CONNAN Florine |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
CONNAN Stéphane |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
COSNEAU Lucile |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DA SILVA Camille |
CLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DACQUET Christophe |
7A BAPAUME |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DALLET Marie |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DAUPLET Benjamin |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DECHERF Baptiste |
VERTICAL EUDOIS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DECOSTER AMANDINE |
7A BAPAUME |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DELAHAYE Juliette |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DELANNOY Alisée |
BAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DELAVIGNE Eliott |
CLIP'EURE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DELAVIGNE Guillaume |
CLIP'EURE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DENIS Francois |
VERTICAL EUDOIS |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DEPREAUX Louise |
VERTICAL EUDOIS |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DIREZ Mathilde |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DRUEL Dimitry |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DRUEL Julie |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DUBRISAY Léo |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
DUPONT Aurélie |
|
difficulté |
|
Femme |
DUTHIL VATINE Axel |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
EVENO Quentin |
LES SEIGNEURS DES CIMES |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
EYMARD Julien |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
FILOQUE Angèle |
HENIN TEAM GRIMPE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
FLEURY Nicolas |
CLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
FRODELLO Quentin |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
GRAMMAGNAC Jean-baptiste |
Licence HORS CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
GROGNET Loane |
BUCHY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
GUILBERT Justine |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
HOURDE Guillaume |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
HUE Christophe |
ROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
JACQUET Gauthier |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
JOLY Noa |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
JOLY Yann |
BAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
JOSSIN Thomas |
CLIP'EURE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LAHOTTE Raphael |
CEPE Escalade |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LANCHON Mélanie |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LANGLOIS Ambre |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LAQUEUVRE Audrey |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LAQUEUVRE Guillaume |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LAROCHE Frédéric |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LAROCHE Justine |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LE HEN Clara |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LE HENAFF Sophie |
VERTICAL EUDOIS |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LEBAS Carole |
GRIMP&CAUX |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LEBAS Elise |
VERTICAL EUDOIS |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LEDUC Marie-agnès |
SPID'EURE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LEFEBVRE Agathe |
SPID'EURE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LEFEVRE Eric |
CEPE Escalade |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LEFEVRE Margot |
CEPE Escalade |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LEFRANCOIS Romane |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
LEMOINE Alexandre |
ROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
LOMBARD flavien |
CEPE Escalade |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MADELAINE Pierre |
GRIMP'EN TETE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MAILLARD Francois |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MAILLARD Patricia |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MAILLARD Paul |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MAILLOUX Alain |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MALHERBE Quentin |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MARCHAND Thomas |
C.I.E.L. |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MARQUE Laura |
A.S.R.U.C. |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MOEBS Arnaud |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
MONTRET Emma |
CLIP'EURE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MORAIS Cassandra |
|
difficulté |
|
Femme |
MOREL Philippe |
CEPE Escalade |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
OLIVIER Thomas |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
PAUCHET Louis |
A.S.R.U.C. |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
PICCININ Joris |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
PICHON Lexane |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
PICHOURON Jordan |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
PIERRE Max |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
ROUGES Daphné |
BAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
ROUGES Nathan |
BAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
ROUGES Rémi |
BAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
ROUSSEL Valentin |
SPID'EURE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
ROUSSEL Yann |
SPID'EURE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
SANCHEZ GROSSET Luz Taïrona |
NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
SARRE Anthony |
ESCALADAMVILLE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
SENTUNE Kelly |
LES SEIGNEURS DES CIMES |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
SOHIEZ Thierry |
SPID'EURE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
SOHIEZ William |
LE HAVRE ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
STEENSTRUP Gabriel |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
STEENSTRUP Sonia |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
THEBAULT Simon |
RESINE ET SILEX |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
THEBAUT Frederic |
CLIP'EURE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
TREFFLE Natacha |
Licence HORS CLUB |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
VAILLANT Clémence |
CLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON |
difficulté |
|
Femme |
VENEMBRE Benjamin |
FORGESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
VENTURA Roderick |
E.S. MASSY |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
VICOGNE Nino |
AMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE |
difficulté |
|
Homme |
Nombre de participants : 104 |